When members apply for and receive a Loyalist Certificate which shows that they have proven their blood descent from a UE Loyalist, they indicate whether they would like to have their name listed with the other details. If not, “(Private)” replaces their names in the list below. They may reconsider by notifying Dominion Office in writing. This list will be updated periodically with new approvals.

When the page is first loaded, the order of entries defaults to chronological by date of approval, with the most recent additions at the bottom, but the table can be resorted by the data in any column.

Click on any column heading to sort by the data in that column.

Loyalist Certificates Issued Since December 2012

 

Applicant Surname Applicant F.Name Ancestor Surname Ancestor Given Name Branch Date of Approval
Williams John Cox Rowland William Nova Scotia 2017/04/19
Redick Lloyd Osborne Babcock Sr. John Saskatchewan 2012/12/10
Imrie Susan Gloria Baker Bartley Michael Hamilton 2012/12/10
Cramer Bryan Murray Durham James Victoria 2012/12/10
Howard Gloria Almira Keller Christian Hamilton 2012/12/10
Cresswell Charlene E. Reed William Victoria 2012/12/10
Johnson Wendy Cramer Demille Isaac Victoria 2012/12/17
Rose Frances Evelyn (Peters) Kent Rachel (Bloomfield) Victoria 2012/12/17
Lloyd Grace Sharon Lloyd Daniel Sir Guy Carleton 2012/12/17
Phillips David Charles Phillips Jacob of Etobicoke Toronto 2012/12/17
Strobridge Donald Ernest Strowbridge Crispus Grand River 2012/12/17
Bowman Brian Murray William Bowman Henry Col. John Butler 2013/01/12
Bowman Douglas Murray Bowman Henry Col. John Butler 2013/01/12
Baker Barry Alan Davy Peter Hamilton 2013/01/12
(Private) (Private) Loney John Sir Guy Carleton 2013/01/12
(Private) (Private) Loney John Sir Guy Carleton 2013/01/12
Douglas John Henry Loney John Sir Guy Carleton 2013/01/12
DesChênes Esq. Raymond Gordon Morden Joseph Hamilton 2013/01/12
Brown Christopher Wesley Pringle Joseph Bay of Quinte 2013/01/12
Brown Matthew Aaron Pringle Joseph Bay of Quinte 2013/01/12
Harrison Joshua Donald Ritchie Andrew Edmonton 2013/01/12
Harrison Skyler Emma Ritchie Andrew Edmonton 2013/01/12
Williams Ruth Lorraine Simmons Henry Col. John Butler 2013/01/12
Lee Brandon Alexander Askin John Hamilton 2013/01/21
Clark James Stanley Pringle Joseph Bay of Quinte 2013/01/21
Green Judith Aleen Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/01/21
Heckethorne Ashley Erin Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2013/01/21
Heckethorne Britany Fay Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2013/01/21
Heckethorne Chelsea Lee Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2013/01/21
Heckethorne Janice Beth Gray Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2013/01/21
Gardiner James Barry Woolley John Col. Edward Jessup 2013/01/21
Misener Nancy Jean Davis William Hamilton 2013/01/28
Misener Edwin Bruce Denike Andrew Hamilton 2013/01/28
Manzer Christine Ethel Manzer John T. Vancouver 2013/01/28
Pickett Helen Mavis Manzer John T. Vancouver 2013/01/28
Poaps Richard A Papst Johan Adam Hamilton 2013/01/28
Alford Mary Isobell Reed William Bay of Quinte 2013/01/28
Greenfield Edwin (Ted) Verle Crysler Geronimous Toronto 2013/02/04
Armstrong Catherine Jean Williams Jarvis William Toronto 2013/02/04
Gamble Kay Merle Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2013/02/04
Baynes Sandra Joy Crysler Geronimous Sir Guy Carleton 2013/02/18
Proctor David Robert DeCou Jacob Vancouver 2013/02/18
Proctor Michael James DeCou Jacob Vancouver 2013/02/18
Proctor Robert Collins DeCou Jacob Vancouver 2013/02/18
Warren Culver Arthur Griffin Richard Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Catharine Evelyn Macdonald Mabee Frederick Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Iain James Macdonald Mabee Frederick Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Catharine Evelyn Macdonald Mabee Simon Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Christopher Lee Macdonald Mabee Simon Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Christopher Lee Macdonald Mabee Simon Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Lockhart Iain James Macdonald Mabee Simon Col. John Butler 2013/02/18
Morden Ethan Jonas Morden James Amit Kawartha 2013/02/18
Fraser Joan Elizabeth Spencer Jeremiah Little Forks 2013/02/18
Fraser Noah Rawdon Spencer Jeremiah Little Forks 2013/02/18
Ryan Tegan Brome Spencer Jeremiah Little Forks 2013/02/18
Mullins Jr. William Wilson Willson Benjamin London & W. Ontario 2013/02/18
Proctor David Robert Young Adam Vancouver 2013/02/18
Proctor Michael James Young Adam Vancouver 2013/02/18
Proctor Robert Collins Young Adam Vancouver 2013/02/18
Langdon Geoffrey Ronald Grass Capt. Michael Kawartha 2013/03/04
Langdon Mark Stewart Grass Capt. Michael Kawartha 2013/03/04
Verdes Jeannette Alison (nee Langdon) Grass Capt. Michael Kawartha 2013/03/04
Denyes Brenda Charlene Lutz John (Johannes) Col. John Butler 2013/03/04
Denyes David Neil Lutz John (Johannes) Col. John Butler 2013/03/04
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Lutz John (Johannes) Col. John Butler 2013/03/04
Robbie Joanne Grace Ruttan Peter Kingston & District 2013/03/04
Seburn Timothy Allen Seburn Stephen Col. John Butler 2013/03/04
Wilson Carol Elizabeth Smith Smith Sr. Daniel New Brunswick 2013/03/04
Proctor David Robert Young Henry Vancouver 2013/03/04
Proctor Michael James Young Henry Vancouver 2013/03/04
Proctor Robert Collins Young Henry Vancouver 2013/03/04
Beniac Steven Joseph Ball, Sr. Jacob Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Jewson Beverley Dell Basnet Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Mifflin Patricia Ann Howard Matthew Col. Edward Jessup 2013/03/18
Russell Roy Ward Howard Matthew Col. Edward Jessup 2013/03/18
Friesen Eleanor Mae Jackson James Saskatchewan 2013/03/18
Fleming William Harold Lane Jonathan Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Smith Richard Paul Larraway Jonas Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Lapointe Shirley Ann Merkley Michael Saskatchewan 2013/03/18
Lapointe Shirley Ann Ross Jacob Saskatchewan 2013/03/18
Andrews Elliott Martin Rush Martin New Brunswick 2013/03/18
Smith Richard Paul Vollick Cornelius Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Lawrence Susan Louise Wintermute Abraham Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Wintermute Walter Roy Wintermute Abraham Col. John Butler 2013/03/18
Bokamyer Lynn Ella Young Adam Chilliwack 2013/03/18
Olson Cassidy Elizabeth Young Adam Chilliwack 2013/03/18
Olson Lisa Marie Young Adam Chilliwack 2013/03/18
Olson Samantha Lynn Young Adam Chilliwack 2013/03/18
Angell Trevor M. Albright John Edmonton 2013/03/25
Wilkinson Brody Matthew Carl Sr. John Vancouver 2013/03/25
McKenzie Patricia Jay Fowler Gabriel Vancouver 2013/03/25
Stephenson Julie Catherine Hart Barnabas Vancouver 2013/03/25
Stephenson Leslie Carl Hart Barnabas Vancouver 2013/03/25
Stephenson Julie Catherine Lee James Vancouver 2013/03/25
Stephenson Marian Catherine (Hill) Lee James Vancouver 2013/03/25
Dance Marlene Louise Siprell Sr. William Chilliwack 2013/03/25
Opdam Peter Steven Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/03/25
Denyes Brenda Charlene Bender Philip George Col. John Butler 2013/04/01
Denyes David Neil Bender Philip George Col. John Butler 2013/04/01
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Bender Philip George Col. John Butler 2013/04/01
Shannon Ella Elizabeth Lee Brotherton Alexander Heritage 2013/04/01
Ayers Charlotte Frances Burt Benjamin Saskatchewan 2013/04/01
Early Edward Lymburner John Hamilton 2013/04/01
Manuel Bonnie Mae Lymburner John Hamilton 2013/04/01
Shannon Ella Elizabeth Lee Scott Sr. David Heritage 2013/04/01
Marchant Murray Scott Brotherton Alexander Thompson Okanagan 2013/04/08
Billington, QC Susan Verna Reid Brouse Sr. Peter Calgary 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Dachstaeder Jr. Hendrick Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Dachstaeder Jr. Hendrick Kawartha 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William DeCou Jacob Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn DeCou Jacob Kawartha 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Dochstader Lt. Frederick Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Dochstader Lt. Frederick Kawartha 2013/04/08
Best Kerry Leigh Hoffman (Huffman) Philip Calgary 2013/04/08
Holder, MP Edwin Anthony Holder Jacob London & W. Ontario 2013/04/08
Billington, QC Susan Verna Reid Holmes John Calgary 2013/04/08
Reid Verna Maud MacKay Holmes John Calgary 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Purdy Sergeant Gabriel Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Purdy Sergeant Gabriel Kawartha 2013/04/08
Sutherland Emma Catherine Reed William Calgary 2013/04/08
Sutherland Grace Hawley Reed William Calgary 2013/04/08
Sutherland Jane Hawley Reed William Calgary 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Stevens Sr. John Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Stevens Sr. John Kawartha 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Van Every McGregory Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Van Every McGregory Kawartha 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Young Adam Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Young Adam Kawartha 2013/04/08
Camp Robert William Young Henry Kawartha 2013/04/08
Oakes Miranda Evelyn Young Henry Kawartha 2013/04/08
Langdon Cheryl Norma Bell Sr. William Kawartha 2013/04/15
Brown Patricia Josephine Sadler Hughson George Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Alicia Kiri McTaggart James Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Cynthia Miku McTaggart James Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Haruna Iris McTaggart James Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Kouta Aidan McTaggart James Calgary 2013/04/15
Coblenz Alex Merritt Dance Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2013/04/15
Dance Corene Lenore Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2013/04/15
Dance Wayne Gordon Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2013/04/15
Beer Alicia Kiri Van Skiver John Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Cynthia Miku Van Skiver John Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Haruna Iris Van Skiver John Calgary 2013/04/15
Beer Kouta Aidan Van Skiver John Calgary 2013/04/15
Hewson (nee Young) Heather A. Young Adam Grand River 2013/04/15
Young Daniel John Young Adam Grand River 2013/04/15
Young Gary David Young Adam Grand River 2013/04/15
Young Roger Howard Young Adam Grand River 2013/04/15
Adair Gerald William Bell William Saskatchewan 2013/04/22
Rowland Catherine Elizabeth Chrysler Geronimous Hamilton 2013/04/22
Dell Gerald Ralph Dell Basnet Col. John Butler 2013/04/22
Cramer Bryan Murray Secord John Victoria 2013/04/22
Roberts Helen Madelon Smith John Hamilton 2013/04/22
VanEvery Scott Eugene Van Every McGregory Col. John Butler 2013/04/22
Logan Ann Christine Beal Westover Amos Bay of Quinte 2013/04/22
Plato Elaine Wintermute Peter Col. John Butler 2013/04/22
Dixon Sharon Edna Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2013/04/29
Dixon Sharon Edna Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2013/04/29
Dixon Sharon Edna Bell Sr. William Saskatchewan 2013/04/29
Dixon Sharon Edna Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2013/04/29
Dixon Sharon Edna Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2013/04/29
Groom Callie Elizabeth McCrady David J. Toronto 2013/04/29
Groom Irwin Wayne McCrady David J. Toronto 2013/04/29
Richardson Douglas Sullivan Ball Jacob Grand River 2013/05/06
Grunau Carolyn Margaret Wray Coon John Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Huffman Olivia Emilijana Huffman Christopher Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Huffman Paul Cameron Huffman Christopher Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Farrell Linda Y. Ketcheson Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2013/05/06
Ketcheson Everett Owen Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2013/05/06
Farrell Linda Y. Ketcheson Lake Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2013/05/06
Stratford Phyllis Iva (Angel) Sypher Lodewick Vancouver 2013/05/06
Grunau Carolyn Margaret Wray Van Every McGregory Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
(Private) (Private) Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
(Private) (Private) Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
(Private) (Private) Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Moore Christopher Ellis Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Moore Paul Jeffrey Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Moore Roger “Elwin” Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2013/05/06
Long Ross Edwin Clement John Wilhelm Kingston & District 2013/05/13
Latimer Marjorie June Huffman Christopher Little Forks 2013/05/13
Cowan Steven James Meyers John Walden Bay of Quinte 2013/05/13
Freeman Elizabeth Diane Iler Snider John Bicentennial 2013/05/13
Mader Brody Daniel Van Blarcom Anthony Vancouver 2013/05/13
(Private) (Private) Adams William Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2013/05/21
Norry Jean Campbell Alexander Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Shinbin Paul Christopher Green Benjamin Governor Simcoe 2013/05/21
Shinbin Pauline Ann Green Benjamin Governor Simcoe 2013/05/21
Thompson Christine Angela Green Benjamin Governor Simcoe 2013/05/21
Norry Jean Hoover Casper London & W. Ontario 2013/05/21
Norry Jean Huffnail Andrew Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Pollard Carol Joyce Kemp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Trowell Allison Jessica Kemp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Trowell Heather Merle Kemp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Trowell Michael James Kemp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2013/05/21
Grunau Carolyn Margaret Wray Van Every Samuel Col. John Butler 2013/05/21
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin (Lalonde) Cryderman Harmonas St. Lawrence 2013/05/27
Martin John C. Crysler Philip Vancouver 2013/05/27
Martin John Chrysler Crysler Philip Vancouver 2013/05/27
Lund Jean Mildred Culver Jabez Edmonton 2013/05/27
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin (Lalonde) Eamer Peter St. Lawrence 2013/05/27
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin (Lalonde) Gallinger Sr. Michael St. Lawrence 2013/05/27
Weir Andrew Fraser Peters Corporal Maurice Halifax-Dartmouth 2013/05/27
Weir Carol Louise Daley Peters Corporal Maurice Halifax-Dartmouth 2013/05/27
Conte Atticus Sabatino McLean John Bicentennial 2013/06/03
Aberdeen Elizabeth Agnes Reed William Victoria 2013/06/03
Conte Atticus Sabatino Wright Henry Bicentennial 2013/06/03
Hilts John Byron Disher Sr. William Col. John Butler 2013/06/10
Long Ross Edward Keller John Kingston & District 2013/06/10
Law Henry Lee Sabin William Grand River 2013/06/10
Cramer Wendy Georgina Smith Elias Victoria 2013/06/10
MacKay Dr. Harry Earle Spencer John Sir Guy Carleton 2013/06/10
Viken Audrey Jean Boulton George Vancouver 2013/06/17
Hudd Ronald James Plato Christian Col. John Butler 2013/06/17
Reynolds Doris Elynore Welch Samuel Hamilton 2013/06/17
Day Arthur Maitland Daly Peter Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
(Private) (Private) Freel John Hamilton 2013/07/02
Sabo Jeanine Marie Gilbert Isaac London & W. Ontario 2013/07/02
Day Arthur Maitland Gordanier Jacob Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Tackaberry Bryan Lyal Gould John Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Day Arthur Maitland Hartman David Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Johnson Angela Maxine Nix Harmanus Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Tackaberry Bryan Lyal Nix Harmanus Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
(Private) (Private) Shaver John Hamilton 2013/07/02
Day Arthur Maitland Shibley John Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Spence (nee Brown) Deborah Anne Sills Conrad Bay of Quinte 2013/07/02
Foster Marion Eileen Denton Weaver Francis Thompson-Okanagan 2013/07/02
Botsford Matthew Stephen Brown Gaspar Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Dachstaeder Hendrick Kawartha 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins DeCou Jacob Kawartha 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Dochstader Lieutenant Frederick Kawartha 2013/07/15
Girty G. Lynn Girty Simon Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Girty Gregory Lloyd Girty Simon Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Girty Sarah Joy Girty Simon Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Durham Daniel James Green John Kawartha 2013/07/15
Elstone Erica Jane Keller Frederick Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Elstone Hugh Ryland Keller Frederick Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Purdy Sgt. Gabriel Kawartha 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Stevens Sr. John Kawartha 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Van Every McGregory Kawartha 2013/07/15
Botsford Matthew Stephen Wilcox Hezekiah Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Botsford Matthew Stephen Wilcox Sr. Elisha (Elijah) Bicentennial 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Young Adam Kawartha 2013/07/15
Richardson Benjamin Jeremy Collins Young Henry Kawartha 2013/07/15
Powers William Donald Harris Myndert Sir Guy Carleton 2013/07/29
Phillips Robert Harold Leach James Bay of Quinte 2013/07/29
Danks Karen Suzanne Morris Lutheran Col. John Butler 2013/07/29
Hilts Janet Roberta Morris Lutheran Col. John Butler 2013/07/29
Morris Susan Marie Morris Lutheran Col. John Butler 2013/07/29
Johnson Howard Milton Ryckman Johannes (John) Bicentennial 2013/07/29
Harrison Kristina Marie Bailey Reverend Jacob Edmonton 2013/08/06
Adam Gordon Russell Berdan Albert Grand River 2013/08/06
Crouch Elizabeth Anne Bulyea James Albert Little Forks 2013/08/06
Denyes David Neil Burley John Col. John Butler 2013/08/06
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Burley John Col. John Butler 2013/08/06
Derrick Georgia Leigh Havens William Sir Guy Carleton 2013/08/06
Derrick Georgia Leigh Scram John Sir Guy Carleton 2013/08/06
Tory Henry Marshall Jost Torey James Sir Guy Carleton 2013/08/06
Wilkinson Theresa Maralynn Warner Levi Victoria 2013/08/06
Beasley Alex Zealand Beasley Richard Hamilton 2013/08/12
Hardsand Marilyn Nettie Rayner Garner John Hamilton 2013/08/12
Rayner James Russell Steven Garner John Hamilton 2013/08/12
Viken Audrey Jean Harris Thomas Vancouver 2013/08/12
Hogan Kathryn Ann Lake Ryckman of Barton Township (Johannes) John Bicentennial 2013/08/12
Hogan Matthew Isaiah Lake Ryckman of Barton Township (Johannes) John Bicentennial 2013/08/12
Hogan Samuel David Lake Ryckman of Barton Township (Johannes) John Bicentennial 2013/08/12
Lake Lenore Elva Ryckman of Barton Township (Johannes) John Bicentennial 2013/08/12
Post Janet Patricia Ryckman of Barton Township (Johannes) John Bicentennial 2013/08/12
Baumann Susan Helen Savage Edward Sir John Johnson 2013/08/12
Kirchhoefel Jennifer Faye Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Ludlow Elsie Leona Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Pare Gloria Ann Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Pare Jaylene Faye Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Stewart Donald Leslie Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Stewart Harold Orley Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Stickland Clifford Carl Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Stickland Norma Joan Smith Jacob Hamilton 2013/08/12
Taylor Tamsen Frances Judge Adams William Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2013/08/19
Davis Sidney Merton Campbell Alexander Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Sharp Kenneth Wayne Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Memmott Robert Eaman Eaman Jacob St. Lawrence 2013/08/19
Foster Robert John (Jack) Foster Moses Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Goldsmith Thomas Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Alford Mary Isabell Hawley Jehiel Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Hardsand Marilyn Nettie Rayner Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2013/08/19
Rayner James Russell Steven Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2013/08/19
Baker Barry Alan Roblin Philip Hamilton 2013/08/19
Schryver Brett James Schryver George Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Schryver Kipling Ernest Schryver George Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Sharp Kenneth Wayne Sharp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Alford Mary Isabell Snyder Marcus Bay of Quinte 2013/08/19
Lane Arlene Gail (Burns) Manning Jacob Thompson-Okanagan 2013/08/26
Woolley Alan Dale Woolley Daniel Col. John Butler 2013/08/26
Woolley Hugh Graham Woolley Daniel Col. John Butler 2013/08/26
Woolley Leah Heather Woolley Daniel Col. John Butler 2013/08/26
Gamble David Ross Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2013/09/09
Wingfield Ronald Alfred (Weston) Lightheart Daniel Victoria 2013/09/09
Maclean Donald Hugh McLean John Col. Edward Jessup 2013/09/09
Traub Heather Lynn McWilliams John Edmonton 2013/09/09
Williams Paul Lister Ness Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/09/09
Carriere Carl George Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2013/09/09
Williams Paul Lister Simonson Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/09/09
Carriere Carl George Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2013/09/09
Carriere Carl George Young Adam Col. John Butler 2013/09/09
Carriere Carl George Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2013/09/09
Beerwort Irene Elizabeth (Derick) Derick Philip Sir John Johnson 2013/09/16
Raney Douglas Edgar Horton Isaac Grand River 2013/09/16
Raney Michael Alan Horton Isaac Grand River 2013/09/16
Raney Norman Ross Horton Isaac Grand River 2013/09/16
Raney Phillip Andrew Horton Isaac Grand River 2013/09/16
Bement Phyllis Lucille Babcock Capt. David William Bay of Quinte 2013/09/23
Tamblyn Chantelle Melissa Babcock Capt. David William Bay of Quinte 2013/09/23
Zink Adelia Elizabeth Keith Daniel Chilliwack 2013/09/23
Testar Cora Lee Betts Benjamin Vancouver 2013/09/30
Testar Daniel Thomas Betts Benjamin Vancouver 2013/09/30
Testar Geremy William Betts Benjamin Vancouver 2013/09/30
Testar Jason Thomas Betts Benjamin Vancouver 2013/09/30
Foster Donald Cecil James Foster Moses Bay of Quinte 2013/09/30
Fenton Floyd Mervin Nettleton Thomas Kawartha 2013/09/30
McArthur John Calder Webster Abraham Hamilton 2013/09/30
Gibson Alberta Joan Zimmerman Matthias Hamilton 2013/09/30
Weiser Bonna Louise Keller Christian Grand River 2013/10/07
Weiser Bonna Louise Loyd George Henry Grand River 2013/10/07
(Private) (Private) Morden Joseph Saskatchewan 2013/10/07
(Private) (Private) Morden Joseph Saskatchewan 2013/10/07
(Private) (Private) Morden Joseph Saskatchewan 2013/10/07
Weiser Bonna Louise Young Sr. Henry Grand River 2013/10/07
Whitfield Ethan Zachary Gardiner George Col. Edward Jessup 2013/10/15
Wickett Adam G. Morden Joseph Governor Simcoe 2013/10/15
Wickett Joseph B. Morden Joseph Governor Simcoe 2013/10/15
Buchanan Ella Laura Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Buchanan Macey Hope Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Buchanan Tyneal Jacey Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Brett Gordon Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Daniel Nicholas Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Evan Joseph Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Glenn Gordon Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Joel Bryan Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Michael Bryan Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Scott Edward Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Burgess Tony James Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Sinclair-Burgess Dakota Marie Ryckman John Vancouver 2013/10/15
Harrison Joshua Donald Bailey Reverend Jacob Edmonton 2013/10/28
Harrison Skyler Emma Bailey Reverend Jacob Edmonton 2013/10/28
Sheard Sandra Ann Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2013/10/28
Massey Douglas Warren Becraft Benjamin Hamilton 2013/10/28
Massey Ronald Ellard Becraft Benjamin Hamilton 2013/10/28
Massey Vera May Becraft Benjamin Hamilton 2013/10/28
Sheard Sandra Ann Bell William Saskatchewan 2013/10/28
Sheard Sandra Ann Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2013/10/28
Reid Lois Martha Brouse Sr. Peter Calgary 2013/10/28
Sheard Sandra Ann Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2013/10/28
Sutherland Emma Catherine Hawley Jehiel Calgary 2013/10/28
Sutherland Grace Hawley Hawley Jehiel Calgary 2013/10/28
Sutherland Jane Hawley Hawley Jehiel Calgary 2013/10/28
Sheard Sandra Ann Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2013/10/28
Reid Lois Martha Holmes John Calgary 2013/10/28
Goodridge Erika Jan Miller Capt. Garrett Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Munro Hugh Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Munro Hugh Victoria 2013/10/28
Carriere Mary Belle Young Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Alexander Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Alexander Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Christy Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Christy Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Donald Victoria 2013/10/28
(Private) (Private) Ross Donald Victoria 2013/10/28
Carriere Carl George Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Carriere Mary Belle Young Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Sutherland Emma Catherine Snyder Marcus Calgary 2013/10/28
Sutherland Grace Hawley Snyder Marcus Calgary 2013/10/28
Sutherland Jane Hawley Snyder Marcus Calgary 2013/10/28
Wylie Catharine Ann Stuart Dr. James Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Wylie Robert Norman Stuart Dr. James Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Carriere Mary Belle Young Windecker Henry Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Carriere Mary Belle Young Young Adam Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Carriere Mary Belle Young Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2013/10/28
Roberts Mason Henry Ness Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Roberts Susan Nicole Ness Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Williams Trevor Wylie Ness Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Laskey David Allan Odell Jr. Daniel New Brunswick 2013/11/04
Dumbrell Edythe Elizabeth Pine Amos Vancouver 2013/11/04
Roberts Mason Henry Simonson Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Roberts Susan Nicole Simonson Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Williams Trevor Wylie Simonson Lieutenant John Victoria 2013/11/04
Dumbrell Edythe Elizabeth Wilcox Hazard Vancouver 2013/11/04
Crawford Alan Arthur Crawford James Hamilton 2013/11/12
Dignan-Lippa Nora Kathleen Davis Thaddeus Toronto 2013/11/12
Manzer Christine Ethel Parent Daniel Vancouver 2013/11/12
Pickett Helen Mavis Parent Daniel Vancouver 2013/11/12
Bates David Matthew Trumpour Paul Toronto 2013/11/12
Bates Frances Ann Trumpour Paul Toronto 2013/11/12
Bates Mckinley Nicole Trumpour Paul Toronto 2013/11/12
Yearsley Joan Victoria Wood Jonas Grand River 2013/11/12
Stratford Phyllis (Angel) Albright John Vancouver 2013/11/18
Boris Eric J. Allen Thomas New Brunswick 2013/12/02
Hunt Jane Elizabeth Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
Hunt Jessica Anne Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
McConomy John Charles Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
McConomy Logan Ryan Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
McConomy Michelle Marie Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
McConomy Sean Edward Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
McConomy Sharon Elizabeth Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
Saunders-McConomy Georgia Grace Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
Saunders-McConomy Jackson Ryan Fulford Jonathan Manitoba 2013/12/02
Trask Deborah Ellen Guiou Isaac Nova Scotia 2013/12/02
Merritt Roy Stanley Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2013/12/02
Currie Henry Robertson George Mersereau John New Brunswick 2013/12/02
Taylor May Anne Adams William Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2013/12/09
Crouch Elizabeth Anne Camp Jr. Abiathar Little Forks 2013/12/09
Praast Donald Albert Hatter Thomas Nova Scotia 2013/12/09
Aberdeen Elizabeth Agnes Hawley Jehiel Victoria 2013/12/09
Goodridge Brennan Ellis Miller Garrett Victoria 2013/12/09
Goodridge Everett Cooper Miller Garrett Victoria 2013/12/09
Goodridge Finnley Miller Miller Garrett Victoria 2013/12/09
Coker Ruth Marie (Perry) Perry Stephen Nova Scotia 2013/12/09
Perry Donald Alpheus Perry Stephen Nova Scotia 2013/12/09
Aberdeen Elizabeth Agnes Snyder Marcus Victoria 2013/12/09
Botsford M. Stephen Cline (Clyne) Michael Bicentennial 2014/01/06
Botsford M. Stephen Cryderman Joseph Henrich Bicentennial 2014/01/06
Botsford M. Stephen Gallinger Christian Bicentennial 2014/01/06
Botsford M. Stephen Gallinger Sr. Johann Michael Bicentennial 2014/01/06
McMartin Malcolm Martin Jackson James Saskatchewan 2014/01/06
Babcock Phillip Vernon Pringle Joseph Toronto 2014/01/06
Bailey William Donald Campbell Bailey Reverend Jacob Edmonton 2014/01/20
Miller Alan Graham Miller Capt. Garrett Edmonton 2014/01/20
Nikitiuk Stacey Grace Warner Christian Bicentennial 2014/01/20
Hedegard Richard Allan Willcox Sr. Elisha Bicentennial 2014/01/20
Hedegard Richard Allan Willcox Sr. Hezekiah Bicentennial 2014/01/20
Denyes David Neil Fralick Martin Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Fralick Martin Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Denyes David Neil Gordonier Henry Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Gordonier Henry Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Johnson Margaret Lillian Simmons Henry Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Kirchhoefel Joseph Brian Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/01/27
Kirchhoefel Susan Faye Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/01/27
Pare Jordan Carl Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/01/27
Stokes Robert Chester Stover Peter Hamilton 2014/01/27
Johnson Margaret Lillian Williams Jr. John Col. John Butler 2014/01/27
Wilson Paul Everett Ford John Col. John Butler 2014/02/03
Broda Wendy Pearl May William Col. John Butler 2014/02/03
Wilson Paul Everett McCready II William Col. John Butler 2014/02/03
Wilson Shirley Marie McCready II William Col. John Butler 2014/02/03
Motta Janet Eleanor Perry Samuel Nova Scotia 2014/02/03
Broda Wendy Pearl Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2014/02/03
Carle Andrew Reigh Carle Thomas New Brunswick 2014/02/10
Lidster Joyce Elaine Fairfield William Saskatchewan 2014/02/10
Warren Owen Reese Griffin Richard Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Warren Richard Douglas Griffin Richard Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Warren Thomas Lear Griffin Richard Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Vink Kelly Anne Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Vink Kelly Anne Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Vink Kelly Anne Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Williamson Jacqueline Yvonne Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Vink Kelly Anne Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Vink Kelly Anne Young Johan Adam Col. John Butler 2014/02/10
Marchant Douglas Harry Brotherton Alexander Thompson-Okanagan 2014/02/17
Moore Wenda Grace Brotherton Alexander Thompson-Okanagan 2014/02/17
Bradstreet Joseph Raymond Giberson Sr. John New Brunswick 2014/02/17
Harding Carol Myrna Hatfield Jacob Lyon Nova Scotia 2014/02/17
Kendall Robyn Sue Mabee Lewis Thompson-Okanagan 2014/02/17
Outhouse Donald Eugenne Outhouse Robert Nova Scotia 2014/02/17
Bier Constance Marie (Cucksey) Vanderburg John Col. John Butler 2014/02/17
McRae Bernice Elaine (Cucksey) Vanderburg John Col. John Butler 2014/02/17
Leaman Frank Crowell Crowell Captain Joseph Nova Scotia 2014/02/24
Kirkland Meghan Margaret Gerow Isaac Bay of Quinte 2014/02/24
Milne Carly Elizabeth Gerow Isaac Bay of Quinte 2014/02/24
Oakes Gloria Magdelane Horning Peter Hamilton 2014/02/24
Oakes Lloyd Horning Horning Peter Hamilton 2014/02/24
Keller Bradbury James Keller Frederick Chilliwack 2014/02/24
Warren Nathan Alexander Griffin Richard Col. John Butler 2014/02/27
Powers Sylvia Jean Embury David Sir Guy Carleton 2014/03/03
Powers Sylvia Jean Huffman Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2014/03/03
Lussier Randolph Nelson Joseph Bowman George Adam Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Hedegard Richard Allan Brown Gaspar Bicentennial 2014/03/17
Lussier Randolph Nelson Joseph Cook Robert Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Lussier Randolph Nelson Joseph Cosby George Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Lussier Randolph Nelson Joseph Doan Aaron Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Lussier Randolph Nelson Joseph Doan Sr. Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Syme Marjorie Anita Saunders French Jeremiah Sir Guy Carleton 2014/03/17
Fisher Judith Ann Galloway George Kawartha 2014/03/17
Hill George James Irish William Sir John Johnson 2014/03/17
Monstrey Drake Edward Sharp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2014/03/17
Monstrey Miles Lucas Sharp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2014/03/17
Sharp Shari Louise Sharp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2014/03/17
Sharp Suzanne Lorraine Sharp Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2014/03/17
Winterburn Wayne Ralph VanEvery McGregory Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Armbrust Linda Susan Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Harpwood Ronald Joseph Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Harpwood Thomas Earl Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/03/17
Russell Nicole Marie Galloway George Bay of Quinte 2014/03/24
Russell William Dean Galloway George Bay of Quinte 2014/03/24
Woodward Frederick David Orser Gilbert Hamilton 2014/03/24
Bailey William Donald Campbell Ritchie Andrew Edmonton 2014/03/24
Stewart Amanda Lee Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Christina Nicole Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Daniel Bruce Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Katie Lynn Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Sara Joan Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Shane Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Shawn Edward Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Stewart Terry Edward Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/03/24
Blaske Debbie Ann Washburn Ebenezer Bay of Quinte 2014/03/24
Young Cora Jean Louise Davis Sr. Thaddeus Toronto 2014/03/31
Young Linda Jean Davis Sr. Thaddeus Toronto 2014/03/31
Young Teresa Ann Doris Davis Sr. Thaddeus Toronto 2014/03/31
Young Cora Jean Louise Ostrander Andrew Toronto 2014/03/31
Young Linda Jean Ostrander Andrew Toronto 2014/03/31
Young Teresa Ann Doris Ostrander Andrew Toronto 2014/03/31
Gee William Alexander Price Christian Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns James Robert Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Jeffrey Robert Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Lois Betty Jean Carriere Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Matthew Andrew Riselay Christian Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Morrison Robert Allan Savage Edward Sir John Johnson 2014/03/31
Cairns James Robert Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Jeffrey Robert Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Lois Betty Jean Carriere Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Matthew Andrew Sipes Hannah Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns James Robert Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Jeffrey Robert Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Lois Betty Jean Carriere Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Matthew Andrew Windecker Henry (Hendrick) Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns James Robert Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Jeffrey Robert Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Lois Betty Jean Carriere Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Matthew Andrew Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns James Robert Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Jeffrey Robert Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Lois Betty Jean Carriere Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Cairns Matthew Andrew Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/03/31
Clark Keith Laing Casselman Cephrenus Hamilton 2014/04/07
Griffin Glenda Marie Hawley Martin Bay of Quinte 2014/04/07
Allen Robert John Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/07
Browne Barbara Ketcheson Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/07
Walt David John Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/07
White Robert William Kilborn Benjamin Vancouver 2014/04/07
Danton Stanley Charles Pettit Nathaniel Hamilton 2014/04/07
White Robert William White Sr. Joseph Vancouver 2014/04/07
Adair James Richard Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Bell Sr. William Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Chamberlain Jacob Bailey Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Plante Christopher Houston Cline Elizabeth Governor Simcoe 2014/04/14
Plante Paul Clifford Cline Elizabeth Governor Simcoe 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Detlor Valentine Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Mackay John Sinclair Edgett Joel New Brunswick 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Embury David Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Embury John Edward Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Fairfield Brayden Shawn Fairfield Sr. William Kawartha 2014/04/14
Adair James Richard Harns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2014/04/14
Flagler Dale Michael Roblin Philip Col. John Butler 2014/04/14
Fraser Andriy Walton Boole Francis Bicentennial 2014/04/22
Fraser Avery Elisabeth Boole Francis Bicentennial 2014/04/22
Fraser Kennedy Louise Boole Francis Bicentennial 2014/04/22
Chamberlain Carey (Timbrell) Caverly Joseph Kingston & District 2014/04/22
Diamond John (Jack) Walter Diamond John Bay of Quinte 2014/04/22
Freele William Gordon Freele John Col. John Butler 2014/04/22
Gamble Wendy Lucille Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/22
Sorensen Sandra Joy Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/22
Temelko Nancy Ann Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/04/22
Sweetnam (Marcellus) Elizabeth D. Marcellus (Marselis) John Sir Guy Carleton 2014/04/22
Botsford Dorothea Grace Mott Reuben Bicentennial 2014/04/22
Harrison Kristina Marie Ritchie Andrew George Edmonton 2014/04/22
Webster James Keith Bell William Saskatchewan 2014/04/28
Webster Katherine Elizabeth Embury David Saskatchewan 2014/04/28
Lapointe Shirley Ann Hollister Elisha Saskatchewan 2014/04/28
Peever Agnex Stymiest MacDonald Sr. Alexander Vancouver 2014/04/28
Stymiest Carlyle W.W. MacDonald Sr. Alexander Vancouver 2014/04/28
Hudson Ernie A. Smith Sr. Jacob Manitoba 2014/04/28
Lapointe Shirley Ann Waggoner Jacob Saskatchewan 2014/04/28
Lemire Jack Bernard Wiltse Sr. Benoni Col. Edward Jessup 2014/04/28
Nohr Mazelle Durham James Col. John Butler 2014/05/05
Schinkel Colleen Betty Upper George Col. John Butler 2014/05/05
Hill Brian Andrew Benn John Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Ford Derek David Buell Bemslee Col. Edward Jessup 2014/05/12
Bruni Alyssa Victoria Fairchild Peter Col. John Butler 2014/05/12
Bruni Lori Elizabeth Fairchild Peter Col. John Butler 2014/05/12
Bruni Nicholas Domenic Fairchild Peter Col. John Butler 2014/05/12
Bruni Tara Elizabeth Fairchild Peter Col. John Butler 2014/05/12
Bruni Vincent Josef Fairchild Peter Col. John Butler 2014/05/12
Park Mary Louise Hopkins Captain Silas Kingston & District 2014/05/12
Ketcheson Griffin Macdonald Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Scott Deana Marie Ketcheson Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Scott Gatrey Ann Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Scott Roger James Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Scott Samuel Ketcheson Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/12
Christie Hugh Cameron Green John Governor Simcoe 2014/05/20
Chepeha Shirley Anne Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/05/20
Keller Marilyn Joyce Wheaton Thomas New Brunswick 2014/05/20
Huth Patricia Viola Cole John Chilliwack 2014/05/26
Saunders George Earl Cole John Chilliwack 2014/05/26
Hainer Charles Allen Hainer Henry Col. John Butler 2014/05/26
Johnson Benedict Peter Johnson Sir John, 2nd Bt Sir John Johnson 2014/05/26
Johnson Colpoys Guy Matt, 8th Bt. Johnson Sir John, 2nd Bt Sir John Johnson 2014/05/26
Johnson Colpoys William Johnson Sir John, 2nd Bt Sir John Johnson 2014/05/26
Johnson Rufus George Johnson Sir John, 2nd Bt Sir John Johnson 2014/05/26
Nohr Mazelle Ann Malcolm Malcolm Finlay Grand River 2014/05/26
Morrison William Raymond Marcellus John Kingston & District 2014/05/26
Nelles David John Nelles Capt. Henrich Grand River 2014/05/26
Hainer Charles Allen Vollick Isaac Col. John Butler 2014/05/26
Lawry Norma Margaret Eastman Nadab Grand River 2014/06/02
Slomer Elizabeth Jacquelin Harns Josiah London & W. Ontario 2014/06/02
Slomer John Edward Harns Josiah London & W. Ontario 2014/06/02
Sommerman Frances Pearl Harns Josiah London & W. Ontario 2014/06/02
Gervais Loisann Elizabeth Smith House Harmanus Hamilton 2014/06/02
Smith Darwin Alfred House Harmanus Hamilton 2014/06/02
Smith Lyle Douglas House Harmanus Hamilton 2014/06/02
Keller Ross Andrew Keller Frederick Victoria 2014/06/02
Keller Tre Angus Arthur Keller Frederick Victoria 2014/06/02
Daw Eileen Evelyn Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Daw Teresa Jane Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Daw Trevor Alan Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
d’Eon Karen Elaine Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Gaudette Marilyn Earla Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Miller Allison Evelyn Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Young Shirley Earla Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Slingsby Colin S.C. Middaugh Stephen Grand River 2014/06/02
Killingbeck Lynn Anne Murdoff Sr. George Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Daw Teresa Jane Roblin Philip Bay of Quinte 2014/06/02
Syme Jeffrey Ross French Jeremiah Vancouver 2014/06/16
Kearney Nora Josephine Elaine Holmes Elias Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
Ketchesen Grant Allen Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
Ketchesen Ian Grant Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
Ketchesen Sarah Gayle Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
Ketchesen Susan Jane Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
White William John Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/16
Stewart Andrew Peter Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/06/16
Stewart Bradley Donald Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/06/16
Stewart Todd Allen Smith Jacob Hamilton 2014/06/16
Syme Jeffrey Ross Van Dusen Jacob Vancouver 2014/06/16
Baker Lisa Dyanne Young Adam Col. John Butler 2014/06/16
Honor Debra Diane Butler John Bicentennial 2014/06/23
Haynes Patricia Mae Freeman John Bicentennial 2014/06/23
Horseman Christopher Edward Howe Nathaniel New Brunswick 2014/06/23
Burbidge Beverly Ann Ketchesen William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/23
Gamble Melinda Dianne Knapp Benjamin Bicentennial 2014/06/23
Noble Timothy William Earl Knapp Benjamin Bicentennial 2014/06/23
Haynes Patricia Mae Scott Walter Bicentennial 2014/06/23
Skelton Bradley Michael Chisholm John Grand River 2014/06/30
Skelton Geoffrey George Chisholm John Grand River 2014/06/30
Skelton Marilyn Brooke Chisholm John Grand River 2014/06/30
Skelton Bradley Michael Corwin Sr. Joseph Grand River 2014/06/30
Skelton Geoffrey George Corwin Sr. Joseph Grand River 2014/06/30
Skelton Marilyn Brooke Corwin Sr. Joseph Grand River 2014/06/30
AshKevill Brenda Joan Eamer Eamer Peter Saskatchewan 2014/06/30
AshKevill Brenda Joan Eamer Eamer Phillip Saskatchewan 2014/06/30
AshKevill Brenda Joan Eamer Gallinger Michael Saskatchewan 2014/06/30
Lester Edmund Harrison Harrison Christopher Governor Simcoe 2014/06/30
Ketcheson Chelsea Lauren Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/30
Ketcheson George Lawrence Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/30
Ketcheson Trevor John Thomas Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/06/30
McConnell Audrey Ann Manzer John Vancouver 2014/06/30
McConnell Kevin Arthur Manzer John Vancouver 2014/06/30
Diamond, Md. Eugene Francis Diamond John Toronto 2014/07/07
Raub Thomas Gerhart Foster Edward St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Raub Thomas Gerhart Foster John St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Grant Robert Ewen Joseph Grant Lewis Grey St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Raub Thomas Gerhart Hare Lt. Henry St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Raub Thomas Gerhart Loucks George (Jurge) St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Raub Thomas Gerhart Merkley Henry St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Edgar James Somerville Wood Benjamin St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Edgar Matthew James Wood Benjamin St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Edgar Stacie Joanne Wood Benjamin St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Zinkiewicz Zane Joseph James Wood Benjamin St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Zinkiewicz Zoya Alexandria Wood Benjamin St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
St. Louis Brenda Joyce Wood William St. Lawrence 2014/07/07
Weaver Douglas Bruce Barnhart Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Weaver Norah Catherine Barnhart Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Rawlins Jessie Christine Cowell Cowell Abraham Bicentennial 2014/07/14
Monstrey Drake Edward Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Monstrey Miles Lucas Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Sharp Suzanne Lorraine Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Day Arthur Maitland Grass Michael Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Phibbs Ian Robert Grass Michael Col. John Butler 2014/07/14
Ozog Brenda Ostrom Roelof Bicentennial 2014/07/14
Day Arthur Maitland Purdy Sr. Gilbert Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Mullins Jr. William Wilson Sypes Hannah Schaver Col. John Butler 2014/07/14
Day Arthur Maitland Wartman Peter Bay of Quinte 2014/07/14
Carriere Roy Alexander “James” Young Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/07/14
Meny Allan H. Barnhart Charles Sir Guy Carleton 2014/07/21
McConnell Brian Edward Humphrey James Nova Scotia 2014/07/21
Meny Allan H. Rombough/Rambach William A. Sir Guy Carleton 2014/07/21
Powers William Donald Marsh William Sir Guy Carleton 2014/07/28
Moke Edward Thomas Moke Philip St. Lawrence 2014/07/28
Moke Eric Leonard Moke Philip St. Lawrence 2014/07/28
Taylor Janet Lynn Moke Philip St. Lawrence 2014/07/28
Powers William Donald Ostrum Rulif Sir Guy Carleton 2014/07/28
Kelly Carol Jean Kelly John Vancouver 2014/08/05
Long James Russell Larroway Isaac Kingston & District 2014/08/05
Preece Paul Albert Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/08/05
Wood Guy Thomas Wood Jonas Sir Guy Carleton 2014/08/05
Dance Marlene Louise Hutchinson Agnes Chilliwack 2014/08/11
Cox Marian Mavis Lapp Jeremiah Chilliwack 2014/08/11
Reid Alfred (Fred) Lawrence Lapp Jeremiah Chilliwack 2014/08/11
MacGregor Lisa Ellen Colquhoun Moore Jeremiah Col. John Butler 2014/08/11
Harrison Joshua Donald Ritchie Andrew George Edmonton 2014/08/11
Harrison Skyler Emma Ritchie Andrew George Edmonton 2014/08/11
Andrade Rio Thomas Shaver Frederick Chilliwack 2014/08/11
Mansell Alice Rebecca Thornton John Chilliwack 2014/08/11
Hawryluk Elizabeth Lorraine Whittle Richard Chilliwack 2014/08/11
Lunardi Isaiah John Bruno Playter George Henry Edmonton 2014/08/18
Lunardi Isaiah John Bruno Rogers James Edmonton 2014/08/18
Claxton Marion Avery Carman Richard Chilliwack 2014/08/25
Sharp Shari Louise Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2014/08/25
Gagnier Chloe Dianne Knapp Benjamin Bicentennial 2014/08/25
Gagnier Kane Christopher Knapp Benjamin Bicentennial 2014/08/25
Veldman Heather Cecilia Loucks Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2014/08/25
Veldman Joanne Elizabeth Loucks Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2014/08/25
Veldman Monika Jane Loucks Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2014/08/25
Veldman Ryan James Loucks Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2014/08/25
Gagnier Melinda Dianne Munger/Monger William Henry Bicentennial 2014/08/25
Beasley Robert Arthur Beasley Richard George Hamilton 2014/09/02
Avery Mary Louise Carman Richard Chilliwack 2014/09/02
Eamer Ronald Frederick Eamer Peter St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Lalonde Linda Ann Eamer Eamer Peter St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Froats Phillip Graham Fraats (Froats) Henry St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin Grant Duncan St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Seymour William Francis Grant Duncan St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Dance Marlene Louise Hutchinson William Chilliwack 2014/09/02
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin McDonell Donald St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Seymour William Francis McDonell Donald St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
DeBruin Jennifer Mary Lin McDonell John St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Seymour William Francis McDonell John St. Lawrence 2014/09/02
Fowler William Stanley Petrie Johan Jost Victoria 2014/09/02
Cory Karen Ann Hartenberg Barnard Alexander Calgary 2014/09/08
Cory Rory MacKenzie Barnard Alexander Calgary 2014/09/08
Thompson-Cory Emily Victoria Barnard Alexander Calgary 2014/09/08
Thompson-Cory Evan Alexander Barnard Alexander Calgary 2014/09/08
(Private) (Private) German Christopher Toronto 2014/09/08
Jones Dana Robert Jones Jonathan Nova Scotia 2014/09/08
Baker Barbara Ann Shorey David Toronto 2014/09/08
Oxford William Mururay Vollick Isaac Governor Simcoe 2014/09/08
Knowles Carman May Carman Richard Chilliwack 2014/09/15
(Private) (Private) Casselman Cephrenus Hamilton 2014/09/15
(Private) (Private) Casselman Cephrenus Hamilton 2014/09/15
(Private) (Private) Casselman Cephrenus Hamilton 2014/09/15
Bates Clara Annie Durham James Grand River 2014/09/15
Bates Clara Annie Malcolm Finlay Grand River 2014/09/15
Schrader Kirsten Margrit Miller Garrett Victoria 2014/09/15
Lozo Paul Cecil Phillips Elisha Bay of Quinte 2014/09/15
Phillips Arthur Richard Phillips Elisha Bay of Quinte 2014/09/15
Clark Mary Sue Ellis Phillips John Bay of Quinte 2014/09/15
Denyes David Neil Booth Benjamin Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Booth Benjamin Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Denyes David Neil Booth Joshua Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Booth Joshua Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Adair Gerald William Carscallen John Saskatchewan 2014/09/22
Cole Lorna Pearl Cole Simon Isaac Bay of Quinte 2014/09/22
Denyes David Neil Dorland Philip Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Dorland Philip Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Merchant Leon John Elliott John Chilliwack 2014/09/22
Adair Gerald William Fraser Daniel Saskatchewan 2014/09/22
Denyes David Neil Fraser Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Denyes Geoffrey Craig Fraser Daniel Col. John Butler 2014/09/22
Griffin Glenda Marie Hawley Captain Jehiel Bay of Quinte 2014/09/22
Griffin Glenda Marie Hawley Captain Jeptha Bay of Quinte 2014/09/22
Ferguson Amy Lynn Pastorius Abraham Heritage 2014/09/22
Hammell Margaret Elizabeth Roblin Owen Saskatchewan 2014/09/22
Griffin Glenda Marie Rogers William Bay of Quinte 2014/09/22
Hammell Margaret Elizabeth VanDusen Conrad Saskatchewan 2014/09/22
Griffin Glenda Marie Williams Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2014/09/22
Kirk Ruth Marjorie Johnson William Nova Scotia 2014/09/29
Schneider Elsie (Smith) Jones Ebenezer Grand River 2014/09/29
Noble Timothy William Earl Munger/Monger William Henry Bicentennial 2014/09/29
Steranka Charlotte Diane Sheets William Victoria 2014/09/29
Carter Holly Renay Slaght James Kawartha 2014/09/29
Carter Lynn Marie Slaght James Kawartha 2014/09/29
Carter Wesley James Slaght James Kawartha 2014/09/29
Craig Beverly Ann Lemon Joseph Col. John Butler 2014/10/06
Craig Beverly Ann Lymburner Margaret Kaims Col. John Butler 2014/10/06
Craig Beverly Ann Lymburner Matthew Col. John Butler 2014/10/06
D’Angelo Sharon Carmaine Matthews Thomas Elmes Vancouver 2014/10/14
Lester Edmund Harrison McDougall Johnn Gov. Simcoe 2014/10/14
Nelles John Earl Nelles Nelles Capt. Henrich Grand River 2014/10/14
Root Rosalie Janet French Lieutenant Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2014/10/20
Boyce Gerald Duncan Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2014/10/20
Barr Gary Howard Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2014/10/20
Gagnier Melinda Dianne Noble Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2014/10/20
McConnell Erin Alexandra Humphrey James Nova Scotia 2014/10/27
Lloyd Brian Denis Loyd George Henry Vancouver 2014/10/27
Lloyd Denis Lachlin Loyd George Henry Vancouver 2014/10/27
Gray Corinne Louise Merritt Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2014/10/27
Hayman Judith Rose Daniel Hamilton 2014/10/27
Hayman Judith Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2014/10/27
Loucks Kenneth Wilfred Alguire John George Victoria 2014/11/03
Dyck Stephanie Huffman Huffman Rudolph Victoria 2014/11/03
Huffman Alexandra Huffman Rudolph Victoria 2014/11/03
Mills Roger John Mills Jesse Nova Scotia 2014/11/03
Krawec Rolena Jean Shipman Samuel Chilliwack 2014/11/03
Merchant Leon John Shipman Samuel Chilliwack 2014/11/03
Merchant Emili-Rose Elaine Shipman Samuel Chilliwack 2014/11/03
Hankin Dorothea Bigelow Jesse Chilliwack 2014/11/17
Lucas Autumn Joan Conklin “Old” John Kawartha 2014/11/17
Mason Myrna Jeanne Cope Sr. William Grand River 2014/11/17
Gould James F. German Christopher Toronto 2014/11/17
Rayner Lane Judson Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2014/11/17
Barrons Ronald Stanley Kast-McGinness Sarah Hamilton 2014/11/17
Barrons Ronald Stanley McGinness George Hamilton 2014/11/17
Merchant Daren John Powell Lewis Chilliwack 2014/11/17
Merchant Rachel Katherine Powell Lewis Chilliwacki 2014/11/17
Foster Joyce Ethel Smith Jacob George Kawartha 2014/11/17
Lott Allan Raymond Smith Jacob George Kawartha 2014/11/17
Thompson Doreen Muriel Lott Smith Jacob George Kawartha 2014/11/17
Tulloch Nancy Marlene VanEvery McGregory Col. John Butler 2014/11/17
Tulloch Christie Leah VanEvery McGregory Col. John Butler 2014/11/17
Morse Mark Andrew Williams Capt. Jonathan Grand River 2014/11/17
(Private) (Private) Munro Hugh Victoria 2014/11/24
(Private) (Private) Ross Alexander Victoria 2014/11/24
(Private) (Private) Ross Donald Victoria 2014/11/24
(Private) (Private) Ross Widow Christian (Christy) Victoria 2014/11/24
MacGowan Barbara Anne Smith Jacob Toronto 2014/12/01
Tulloch Alexander Francis VanEvery McGregory Col. John Butler 2014/12/01
Beamer Harold Ross Bowman Sr. Adam Col. John Butler 2014/12/01
King Stewart Wayne King Constant Col. Edward Jessup 2014/12/01
Shaver Paul Schaffer Nicholas Grand River 2014/12/01
Praast Donald Albert Gastman John Conrad Nova Scotia 2014/12/01
Bagnell George Clifford Yerex Isaac B. Kingston & District 2014/12/01
Sargent Terrance Lester Redner, Sr. Henry Toronto 2014/12/08
Sargent Philliip Lester Redner, Sr. Henry Toronto 2014/12/08
Sargent Alexandra Elizabeth Allan Redner, Sr. Henry Toronto 2014/12/08
Preece Paul Albert Lounsbury Isaac Col. John Butler 2014/12/08
Baker Peggy MacLachlan Middagh Stephen Col. John Butler 2014/12/08
Quick Russell Henry Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2014/12/08
Shepard Blythe Catherine Barnhart Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2015/01/05
Francis Alastair Nelson Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/05
Francis Hilliard George Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/05
Francis Hilliard John Darrell Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/05
Diamond James Ace Diamond Sr. Jacob Bicentennial 2015/01/05
Diamond Robert James Diamond Sr. Jacob Bicentennial 2015/01/05
Diamond Serenity Hope Diamond Sr. Jacob Bicentennial 2015/01/05
de Groot Barbara Gladys Jones James Governor Simcoe 2015/01/05
Wemp Doris Ann See Hermanus Kingston & District 2015/01/05
Garr Wayne Maurice Anderson Thomas Col. John Butler 2015/01/12
Sheridan James William Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/12
Sheridan Karen Francis Bertrand Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/12
Sheridan Katherine Anne Isabelle Carkner John Conrad Sir Guy Carleton 2015/01/12
Conte Ellyette Almerinda McLean John Bicentennial 2015/01/12
Kennison Philip Roblin Roblin Philip Bay of Quinte 2015/01/12
Conte Ellyette Almerinda Wright Henry Bicentennial 2015/01/12
Kempers Helen Montgomery Curry Sergeant Ephraim Col. Edward Jessup 2015/01/19
Fitzpatrick John Martin Fitzpatrick Peter Hamiltonj 2015/01/19
Hunter Duncan James Hunter Sr. James Hamilton 2015/01/19
Hunter James Harold Hunter Sr. James Hamilton 2015/01/19
Barrons Jennifer Lynn Kast-McGinness Sarah Hamilton 2015/01/19
Barrons Katherine Louise Kast-McGinness Sarah Hamilton 2015/01/19
Leitch Mitchell Alan Secord Stephen Hamilton 2015/01/19
Stewart Daniel Bruce Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/01/19
Stewart Donald Leslie Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/01/19
Stewart Terry Edward Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/01/19
Stewart Todd Allen Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/01/19
Swayze Allan Gary Wyckoff, Sr. Peter Col. John Butler 2015/01/19
Hay Margaret Susan Kelly John Vancouver 2015/01/26
Kenney Helen Elaine Kelly John Vancouver 2015/01/26
(Private) (Private) Bertran David Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
(Private) (Private) Bertran David Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
Adair Jonathan Iain Miller Carscallen John Saskatchewan 2015/02/17
Dixon Sharon Edna Carscallen John Saskatchewan 2015/02/17
Adair Richard Paul Cameron Detlor Valentine Saskatchewan 2015/02/17
Dixon Sharon Edna Fraser Daniel Saskatchewan 2015/02/17
Peters Ina May Catherine Haines Sr. Joseph Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
(Private) (Private) Stewart Sr. James Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
(Private) (Private) Stewart Sr. James Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
(Private) (Private) Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
(Private) (Private) Wardell Joseph Col. John Butler 2015/02/17
Noble Timothy William Earl Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/02/18
MacTavish Rosalyn Margaret Woodley, Sr. George Col. John Butler 2015/02/18
Garr Wayne Maurice Beam Jacob Col. John Butler 2015/02/21
Casella Roberta Leigh Metcalfe London Bartholomew Hamilton 2015/02/21
Mills Martin David Mills Jesse Nova Scotia 2015/02/21
Merchant Leon John Powell Caleb Chilliwack 2015/02/21
Slote Linda May Stewart Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/02/21
Huth Viola Patricia Bigelow Jesse Chilliwack 2015/02/22
Gleason Michael Prescott Bulyea Henry Little Forks 2015/02/22
Noble John Joseph Currier Issachar NewBrunswick 2015/02/22
Diamond Irvin Francis Diamond John Bay of Quinte 2015/02/22
Hamm Yvonne Marie Diamond Diamond John Bay of Quinte 2015/02/22
Hickmott Reginald Edward Girty Simon Manitoba 2015/02/22
Compeer Grace Elizabeth Mabee Solomon Victoria 2015/02/22
Compeer Grace Elizabeth Mabie Jacob Victoria 2015/02/22
Bartel Laura Jean (Quick) Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/02/22
Neufeld Lorie Jane (Quick) Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/02/22
Quick Norman Douglas Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/02/22
Townsend Linda Lee (Quick) Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/02/22
Hunter Claire May Hunter Sr. James Hamilton 2015/02/26
Weirmeir Arnold Vernon Keller Christian Kawartha 2015/02/26
Weirmeir Eugene Douglas Keller Frederick Kawartha 2015/02/26
Weirmeir Robert James Keller Frederick Kawartha 2015/02/26
Hitchcox Nicole Elizabeth Van Koughnet William Hamilton 2015/02/26
Zinken Jane L. Wintermute Abraham Col. John Butler 2015/02/27
Stokes Janice Louise Alguire Martin Hamilton 2015/03/10
Norton Alan Cecil DeWitt Evert Hamilton 2015/03/10
Byrd Marcia Marie Lowe Everett Thomas New Brunswick 2015/03/10
Rayner Lane Judson Garner John Hamilton 2015/03/10
Tait Marion Isabelle Smith Price Christian Col. John Butler 2015/03/10
Denyes Stuart Erle Sills John Conrad Bay of Quinte 2015/03/10
Linville Lesley Sarah Denyes Sills John Conrad Bay of Quinte 2015/03/10
Stewart Shawn Edward Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/03/10
Hitchcox William Dean Van Koughnet William Hamilton 2015/03/10
Rayner Lane Judson Van Sickle Isaac Hamilton 2015/03/10
Featherstone Joan Loretta Vollick Cornelius Kawartha 2015/03/10
Troup Dean Michael Price Christian Col. John Butler 2015/03/11
Ozog Brenda Gilbert Abel Bicentennial 2015/03/26
Cook Lorraine Nadene Larroway Lydia Saskatchewan 2015/04/08
Cook Lorraine Nadene Van Alstine James Saskatchewan 2015/04/08
Rogers Hannah Marie Playter George Henry Edmonton 2015/04/23
Rogers Hannah Marie Rogers James Edmonton 2015/05/05
(Private) (Private) Ferguson Peter Edmonton 2015/05/06
(Private) (Private) Ferguson Peter Edmonton 2015/05/06
Hicks Russell John Thomas Beare Hicks Benjamin Col. John Butler 2015/05/06
Newman Harry Richard James Hicks Benjamin Col. John Butler 2015/05/06
Newman Priscilla Joy Hicks Hicks Benjamin Col. John Butler 2015/05/06
Newman Sarah Joy Hicks Benjamin Col. John Butler 2015/05/06
Ewen Randy James Nixon Allan Col. John Butler 2015/05/06
Bailey William Donald Campbell Ritchie Andrew George Edmonton 2015/05/06
Barrons Ronald Stanley Maybee Abraham Hamilton 2015/05/07
Lovelace Richard Sydney Smith John Hamilton 2015/05/07
Stewart Bradley Donald Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/05/07
Jackson Judith Larraway Jonas Kawartha 2015/05/08
Pretty Emma Larraway Jonas Kawartha 2015/05/08
Pretty Jackson Larraway Jonas Kawartha 2015/05/08
Pretty Terri Larraway Jonas Kawartha 2015/05/08
Luffman Isabel Frances Blakely James Bay of Quinte 2015/05/21
Luffman Margaret Lolita Blakely James Bay of Quinte 2015/05/21
Jones Margaret AnneWare Ansley Ozias Toronto 2015/06/05
Terrault Aiden Emanuel Loyd George Henry Grand River 2015/06/09
Terrault Austin Morley Loyd George Henry Grand River 2015/06/09
Terrault Ava Elizabeth Loyd George Henry Grand River 2015/06/09
Terrault Erin Elizabeth Loyd George Henry Grand River 2015/06/09
Chambers Marie Evelyn Westbrook Anthony Grand River 2015/06/11
Chambers Robert Emerson Westbrook Anthony Grand River 2015/06/11
Wilkinson Theresa Marilyn Bowen William Victoria 2015/06/12
Wilkinson Benjamin Michael Hanbury Bradshaw Jr James Victoria 2015/06/12
Wilkinson Benjamin Michael Hanbury Bradshaw Sr. James Victoria 2015/06/12
Wilkinson Theresa Marilyn Embury David Victoria 2015/06/12
Wilkinson Theresa Marilyn Huffman Jacob Victoria 2015/06/12
Wilkinson Theresa Marilyn Keller Christian Victoria 2015/06/12
Stewart Amanda Lee Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/06/13
Stewart Christine Nicole Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/06/13
Stewart Katie Lynn Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2015/06/13
Fasken Amanda Evelyn Campbell Gallinger Christian Kawartha 2015/06/15
Fasken Amanda Evelyn Campbell Gallinger Sr. Michael Kawartha 2015/06/15
Smith Donald George Fraser David Kawartha 2015/06/18
Laskey David Allan Hains Sr. Joseph New Brunswick 2015/06/19
Keatting-Hull Kathleen Ellen Harris Baltus Bay of Quinte 2015/06/19
Huffman Catherine Anne Huffman Rudolph Victoria 2015/06/19
Botsford Matthew Stephen Cryderman George Valentine Bicentennial 2015/06/21
Clement Sharon Diane Davis Thomas Hamilton 2015/06/21
Neufeld Brittany Elizabeth Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/21
Rempel Heidi Lee (Townsend) Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/21
Townsend Adam Russell Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/21
Weaver Charles Amos Allan Barton Roger New Brunswick 2015/06/22
Nowell Richard Cullen Cohoe Andrew London & W. Ontario 2015/06/22
Rempel Elijah Thomas Gerhard Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/22
Rempel Ezekiel Jacob Atwood Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/22
Townsend Jack Adam Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/06/22
Fowler David Brian Petrie Johan Jost Victoria 2015/06/23
Fowler Thomas Michael Petrie Johan Jost Victoria 2015/06/23
Thiessen Starla Maurea Petrie Johan Jost Victoria 2015/06/23
Merritt Larry Gordon Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2015/07/14
Meny Allan H. Rombough (Rambach) Hans Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2015/07/15
Meny Glen Alan Rombough (Rambach) Hans Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2015/07/16
Smith Margaret Ellen Rombough (Rambach) Hans Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2015/07/16
Matresky Eunice Carolyn Stevens Abel Sr. Governor Simcoe 2015/07/16
Wesley John Matthew Armstrong Stevens Abel Sr. Governor Simcoe 2015/07/16
Wesley Luke Joseph Gray Stevens Abel Sr. Governor Simcoe 2015/07/16
Wilkinson Andrew James Wager Johann Everhardt Victoria 2015/07/16
Wilkinson Kimowan Della Danielle Wager Thomas Victoria 2015/07/16
Fox Laura Susan Vollick Isaac Kawartha 2015/08/01
Fox Laura Susan Vollick Cornelius Kawartha 2015/08/01
Fox Laura Susan Larroway Jonas Kawartha 2015/08/01
Hargest Linda Pauline Weaver Peter Bay of Quinte 2015/08/01
Rydings Mary Maureen Kennedy William Thompson-Okanagan 2015/08/01
Rennie Robert Bruce Williams Jonathan Grand River 2015/08/07
Henderson Kenneth Wayne Babcock Samuel Toronto 2015/08/07
Patterson Evelyn Marie McGinness Sarah Kast Kawartha 2015/08/08
Alty Clayton Stanley Clement Jones James Governor Simcoe 2015/08/08
(Private) (Private) Williams Jonathan Grand River 2015/08/08
Nowell Elizabeth Mona Jones James Governor Simcoe 2015/08/08
Farrell Janet Lenora Jones James Governor Simcoe 2015/08/08
Arsenault Loretta Ann Land Robert Hamilton 2015/08/08
Henderson Daniel Bruce Babcock Samuel Toronto 2015/08/10
Ashley Stephen Gerald Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/11
Gold Gwendoline Shirley Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/11
Ashley Trevor Sheldon Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/11
Gold Crystal Nicolle Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/15
Ashley Christina Bernadette Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/11
Pearse Carol Lynn Vollick Isaac Col. John Butler 2015/08/11
Ashley Keegan Sheldon Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/15
Ashley Drayden Walter Buck George Chilliwack 2015/08/15
Emery Jackson Alexander Hatfield Captain John Grand River 2015/08/15
Ashley Cecil Leonard Snider Simon Chilliwack 2015/08/15
Ashley Andrew Alexander Buck George Chilliwack 2015/09/02
Clark Alison Ashley Buck George Chilliwack 2015/09/02
Harding Carol Myrna Brittain Sr. Joseph Nova Scotia 2015/09/05
Erickson Alfreda Jean Phillips Jacob Saskatchewan 2015/09/05
Erickson Alfreda Jean Phillips Nicholas Saskatchewan 2015/09/05
Minter Penelope Eileen Rupert Adam Sir Guy Carleton 2015/09/05
Sherwin Donald Fletcher Vrooman Adam Col. John Butler 2015/09/05
Capier Grace Ellen Currey Joshua Victoria 2015/09/07
Tepfenhart Gloria Jean Mosher Lewis Col. Edward Jessup 2015/09/07
Minovitch Violet Elizabeth Susan Bell William Saskatchewan 2015/09/28
Cameron Donald Arthur Gallinger Henry Toronto 2015/09/28
Timms Howard Grant Green Charles Col. John Butler 2015/09/28
Dakus Victoria Lynn House John Col. John Butler 2015/09/28
Timms Howard Grant Pettit Nathaniel Col. John Butler 2015/09/28
Nohr Mazelle Ann Heron Andrew Grand River 2015/10/07
Nohr Mazelle Ann Secord Sr. John Grand River 2015/10/07
Nohr Mazelle Ann Smith Elias Grand River 2015/10/07
(Private) (Private) Jones James Governor Simcoe 2015/10/11
Leonard Kathryn Grace Snider Sr. Peter New Brunswick 2015/10/11
Hunter Marion Elaine Williams Sr. David Governor Simcoe 2015/10/11
Anderson Ellen Lorraine Cole Adam Col. Edward Jessup 2015/10/12
Taylor Geoffrey Willis Dotten Sr. James Nova Scotia 2015/10/12
Moss Susan Margaret Moss Sgt. Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2015/10/12
Taylor Geoffrey Willis Palmer Gideon Nova Scotia 2015/10/12
Elliott Beverley Dora Parcels (Parsells) John Grand River 2015/10/12
Taylor Geoffrey Willis Tuttle Sr. Stephen Nova Scotia 2015/10/12
Kindree John Cecil William House John Toronto 2015/10/29
Croson-Lowney Ruth Ann Wigle (Weigele) John Wendel Bicentennial 2015/10/29
Brill Rosslyn Jack Wehr, Sr. Christian Sir John Johnson 2015/10/29
Minovitch Susan Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2015/11/10
Minovitch Susan Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2015/11/10
Minovitch Susan Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2015/11/10
Minovitch Susan Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2015/11/10
Sabbagh Ethel Janet Bell William Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sabbagh Ethel Janet Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sabbagh Ethel Janet Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sabbagh Ethel Janet Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sabbagh Ethel Janet Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Pugh Sylvia Mae Bell William Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Pugh Sylvia Mae Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Pugh Sylvia Mae Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Pugh Sylvia Mae Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Pugh Sylvia Mae Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sanders Judy Lucille Bell William Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sanders Judy Lucille Bell William McCorquodale Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sanders Judy Lucille Bartley Isaiah Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sanders Judy Lucille Hearns Gilbert Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Sanders Judy Lucille Carscallen Edward Saskatchewan 2015/11/14
Halliday Nelson Edward Van Blarcom Anthony Vancouver 2015/11/30
Hammell Sally Elizabeth VanDusen Conrad Edmonton 2015/11/30
Hammell Sally Elizabeth Roblin Owen Edmonton 2015/11/30
Merritt Bradley Colin Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2015/12/02
Northcott Katherine Lorraine Merritt Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2015/12/02
Turner Cullen Edmund James Roblin Philip Hamilton 2015/12/02
(Private) (Private) Blackford Martin Nova Scotia 2015/12/07
Swanston John Kenneth Clow Henry Manitoba 2015/12/07
Huffman Emily Anna Huffman Rudolph Victoria 2015/12/07
Muir Ellen Joann Young Johann Adam Grand River 2015/12/09
Clark Jill Kathryn Ferrell Bowman George Adam Grand River 2015/12/14
Miller Pamela Annette Cutler Ebenezer Nova Scotia 2015/12/14
Newman Harry Richard McDowell Hare Captain Peter Col. John Butler 2015/12/14
Gagnier Chloe Munger/Monger William Henry Bicentennial 2015/12/18
Gagnier Kane Christopher Munger/Monger William Henry Bicentennial 2015/12/18
Gagnier Chloe Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/12/18
Gagnier Kane Christopher Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2015/12/18
Hawley-Harrison Brenda Darlene Blakney/Bleakney Sr. Chambers Governor Simcoe 2015/12/19
Ruch Darlene Cheryl Berdan John Grand River 2015/12/21
Newman Harry Richard McDowell Gould John Col. John Butler 2015/12/21
Newman Harry Richard James Hare Captain Peter Col. John Butler 2015/12/21
Newman Harry Richard James Gould John Col. John Butler 2015/12/21
Newman Sarah Joy Hare Captain Peter Col. John Butler 2015/12/21
Newman Sarah Joy Gould John Col. John Butler 2015/12/21
Avery Charles David Carman Richard Chilliwack 2016/01/13
Avery Sarah Joyce Carman Richard Chilliwack 2016/01/13
Nowell Richard Cullen Buchner, Sr. Henry London & W. Ontario 2016/01/13
Nowell Richard Cullen Green, Sr. Charles London & W. Ontario 2016/01/13
Waite Ruth Vivian Ogden Ferguson Richard Bay of Quinte 2016/01/18
Petruskevich Carmen Marie Ferguson Richard Bay of Quinte 2016/01/18
Johnson Wayne Douglas Young, Sr. James Col. Edward Jessup 2016/01/24
Noble John Joseph Cosman James New Brunswick 2016/01/24
Moss Susan Margaret Schaffer Nicholas Sir Guy Carleton 2016/01/27
Schell Hannah Catherine German, Sr. John Toronto 2016/01/30
Garlough Neil Douglas Garlough Henry Calgary 2016/01/30
Noble Patricia Ann Varty Thomas Bay of Quinte 2016/01/30
Frank John Frederick Cavanah Frank William Sir Guy Carleton 2016/01/30
Brown George Byron Whitfield Jackson Sr. Jethro Governor Simcoe 2016/02/19
Shaw Jennifer Louise Loyd George Henry Grand River 2016/02/11
Shaw Jacob Lorne Loyd George Henry Grand River 2016/02/11
Shaw Megan Louise Loyd George Henry Grand River 2016/02/11
Shaw Sarah Anne Loyd George Henry Grand River 2016/02/11
Dutton Dale Irwin Atwater William Hamilton 2016/02/11
Girty Judith Lee Arnold Stephen Bicentennial 2016/02/16
Harrison Mary-Louise Dingman John Grand River 2016/02/17
Merucci Mitchell Andrew Dingman John Grand River 2016/02/17
Merucci Jessica Mary Dingman John Grand River 2016/02/17
Brooks Avelyn Victoria Dingman John Grand River 2016/02/17
Mitchell Mary Marjorie Dingman John Grand River 2016/02/17
Sands Alison Browning Gaughill George Toronto 2016/02/18
Cameron Dorothy Grace (Roy) Ogilvie Sr. Peter Nova Scotia 2016/02/18
Morrison William R. Ettinger Lewis Nova Scotia 2016/02/18
Bagnall George Clifford Youmans Arthur Kingston & District 2016/02/18
(Private) (Private) Blackford Martin Nova Scotia 2016/02/26
(Private) (Private) May William Col. John Butler 2016/02/27
(Private) (Private) Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2016/02/27
Vangheluwe Cherie Lee Forsyth James Bicentennial 2016/02/27
Richards Lenore Patricia Ball Sr. Lieutenant Jacob Vancouver 2016/02/29
(Private) (Private) See Harmanus Kingston & District 2016/03/07
(Private) (Private) See Harmanus Kingston & District 2016/03/07
Noble Dianne Carolyn Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2016/03/16
Taylor Christopher Eric Band Clement Lewis Cobes Col. John Butler 2016/03/16
Buxton Shelley Lynn McGuinness Sarah Kast Kawartha 2016/03/16
Stokes Heather Janice Alguire Martin Hamilton 2016/03/16
Stokes Mark Robert Alguire Martin Hamilton 2016/03/16
Stokes Eric Leeder Alguire Martin Hamilton 2016/03/16
Jordan Maddox Colter William Nova Scotia 2016/03/18
Lemon John Gordon Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2016/03/19
Brownrigg Sheila (Down) Maybee Abraham Thompson-Okanagan 2016/03/21
Squirell Barbara K. Rose Charles Sir Guy Carleton 2016/03/23
Carbaugh Gloria Staats Silvester Col. John Butler 2016/03/23
Carbaugh Gloria Stevens John Col. John Butler 2016/03/23
Carbaugh Gloria Markle Frederick Col. John Butler 2016/03/23
Leslie Barbara Diane Van Alstine James Saskatchewan 2016/03/24
Young Cynthia Ann Van Allen Jacob Governor Simcoe 2016/03/31
Leslie Barbara Diane Larroway Lydia Saskatchewan 2016/03/24
Girty Sarah Joy Arnold Stephen Bicentennial 2016/03/31
Dorey Margaret Nickerson Church Charles Nova Scotia 2016/03/31
Baker Dale Michael Green, Sr. John Manitoba 2016/03/31
Henderson, Q.C. Donald Muir Clement James Col. John Butler 2016/04/02
Stewart Sara Joan Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2016/04/07
Stewart Shane Patrick Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2016/04/07
Gagnier Chloe Dianne Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2016/04/11
Gagnier Kane Christopher Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2016/04/11
Evans Lynda Dianne Doan Joseph Toronto 2016/04/11
Kerfoot Margaret Eleanor Bissell David Toronto 2016/04/11
Morden Kendall Mary Morden James Kawartha 2016/04/11
Truax Robert James Larroway Jonas Kawartha 2016/04/11
Truax Lucas James Larroway Jonas Kawartha 2016/04/11
Gagnier Melinda Dianne Noble Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2016/04/11
Noble Timothy William Earl Quick John Alexander Bicentennial 2016/04/11
Truax Ryan-Mitchell Larroway Jonas Kawartha 2016/04/11
Newman Harry Richard McDowell Beebe Sgt. Adin Edward Col. John Butler 2016/04/12
Newman Harry Richard James Beebe Sgt. Adin Edward Col. John Butler 2016/04/12
Newman Sarah Joy Beebe Sgt. Adin Edward Col. John Butler 2016/04/12
Stampe Dorothy A. Anderson Captain Samuel Manitoba 2016/04/12
Stampe-Sobering Sandra L. Anderson Captain Samuel Manitoba 2016/04/12
Stampe Rachel Lynn Anderson Captain Samuel Manitoba 2016/04/13
Blanchette Judith E. Anderson Captain Samuel Manitoba 2016/04/12
Newman Harry Richard McDowell Chrysler Private Philip Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Newman Harry Richard James Chrysler Private Philip Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Newman Sarah Joy Chrysler Private Philip Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Newman Harry Richard McDowell Beebe Joshua (Joseph) Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Newman Harry Richard James Beebe Joshua (Joseph) Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Newman Sarah Joy Beebe Joshua (Joseph) Col. John Butler 2016/04/13
Croson-Lowney Ruth Ann Scratch (Kratz) Johann Leonard Bicentennial 2016/04/15
(Private) (Private) Petrie Johan Jost (Joseph) Victoria 2016/04/22
Ellis Jason Brent Smith Jacob Hamilton 2016/04/22
Fulford R. James G. Ensor George Nova Scotia 2016/04/22
(Private) (Private) Peters Corporal Maurice Nova Scotia 2016/04/22
Mannell Karyn Knight Wigle/Weigele John Wendel Bicentennial 2016/04/24
Woodruff James Laurence Dudley Clement Lewis Cobes Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Woodruff James Wilcox Clement Lewis Cobes Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Woodruff Matthew Pilon Clement Lewis Cobes Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Woodruff Catherine Michelle Clement Lewis Cobes Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Brown-Martinsky Suzanne Blois Abraham Nova Scotia 2016/05/06
Newman Harry “Richard” McDowell Street Timothy Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Newman Harry “Richard” James Street Timothy Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Newman Sarah Joy Street Timothy Col. John Butler 2016/05/06
Collver Arthur Edward Collver Rev. Jabez Grand River 2016/05/06
Kerr Bonita June Young Adam Hamilton 2016/05/06
Field Elizabeth Annabelle Grant Peter Vancouver 2016/05/06
Hagel Dani Lee Forsyth James Bicentennial 2016/05/06
Deyong Joyce Helen Denike Sr. Andrew Governor Simcoe 2016/05/13
Saunders Michael John Young Sr. Henry Bay of Quinte 2016/05/13
Martin Alexandra Jean Young Sr. Henry Bay of Quinte 2016/05/13
Kerfoot Mary Bisell David Toronto 2016/05/18
Corupe Jasper Marsland Pringle Joseph Toronto 2016/05/18
Weiser Bonna Louise Cline Adam Grand River 2016/05/18
Curran Barry Etter Peter Victoria 2016/05/18
Weiser Bonna Louise Rupert Adam Grand River 2016/05/19
Capier Grace-Ellen Gidney Joshua Victoria 2016/05/19
Seitz Barbara Ann Force Philip Grand River 2016/05/24
Seitz Barbara Ann Matthews James Grand River 2016/05/24
Berndt Judith Ann Detlor Valentine Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Berndt Lisa Ann Detlor Valentine Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Johnson Peter William French Sr. Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Stella Anne Brenda McGinnis Lt. George Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Alexa McGinnis Lt. George Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Grant Maxwell McGinnis Lt. George Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Stella Anne Brenda McGinnis (née Kast) Sarah Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Alexa McGinnis (née Kast) Sarah Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Morgan Grant Maxwell McGinnis (née Kast) Sarah Bay of Quinte 2016/05/24
Sands Alison Browning Upper George Toronto 2016/05/25
Claxton Arthur Edgar Carman Richard Chilliwack 2016/05/31
Noble John Joseph John Peter New Brunswick 2016/05/31
Mounce Bradley James Petrie Joseph Thompson-Okanagan 2016/06/02
Rorison Dawna Jane Stewart Sr. James Col. John Butler 2016/06/03
Little Murray John Huffman Rudolph Bicentennial 2016/06/03
Barraclough Craig Fredric Aikens Samuel Vancouver 2016/06/03
Rowbotham Mary Louise Wees John Victoria 2016/06/03
Rowbotham Mary Louise Wees David Victoria 2016/06/03
Wurch Maureen Tofflemire Martin Bicentennial 2016/06/03
Enfield Susan Mary Rowbotham Wees John Victoria 2016/06/10
Enfield Catherine Sarah Siobhan Wees David Victoria 2016/06/10
Kriekard Gerry Fernelius Terry Parshall Toronto 2016/06/10
Trumpour Ivy Frances Ferguson, Sr. Richard Calgary 2016/06/10
Homan Linda Mae Taylor Ketcheson Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2016/06/10
Croson-Lowney Ruth Ann McCormick Alexander Bicentennial 2016/06/24
McAdoo Patrick James Gunter Conrad Calgary 2016/06/10
Botsford M. Stephen Thompson Jacob Bicentennial 2016/06/24
Mannell Karyn Arlene Scratch (Kratz) Johann Leonard Bicentennial 2016/06/24
Scott James Edwin Sloane Bethune Reverend John Vancouver 2016/06/24
Hammell Kevin Richard VanDusen Conrad Assiniboine 2016/06/24
Hammell Kevin Richard Roblin Owen Assiniboine 2016/06/24
Hill Richard McNiece Franklin Sr. Joseph Toronto 2016/07/27
Evans Lynda Dianne Wintermute John Toronto 2016/07/13
Walters Robert Howard Freel Anderson Thomas Hamilton 2016/07/13
Sielinski Ronald David McDonell Donald Ban Vancouver 2016/07/13
Young Margaret Ann Beatrice Parke James Bay of Quinte 2016/07/13
Johnson Frederick Boyd Scriver Corporal James Bay of Quinte 2016/07/13
Harrison Kristina Marie White Henry Edmonton 2016/08/12
Haines Robert R. Hicks Edward Toronto 2016/08/12
Christian Lyn Matthews James Chilliwack 2016/08/12
Christian Shawn Peter Matthews James Chilliwack 2016/08/12
Rayner Lane Judson Vanderlip William Hamilton 2016/08/22
Scrivens Kerry Rochelle (O’Brien) Ostrander Andrew Hamilton 2016/08/22
McGowan Jacqueline Gay Woodcock Sr. Abraham Calgary 2016/08/31
Morrison William Raymond Service John W. St. Lawrence 2016/08/31
Morrison William Raymond Ulman Francis St. Lawrence 2016/08/31
Scandlan Peter Wallace Worden Jonathan Nova Scotia 2016/08/31
Astolfi JoAnn Montgomery Dockstader George Adam Sir John Johnson 2016/09/13
Denham Hannah Railand Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
Denham Nolan Robbie Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Aurora Grace Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Derek Malcolm Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Ewan Malcolm Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Jennifer Kimberly Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Larry Nelson Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
England Liam Jaden Anderson Samuel Chilliwack 2016/09/14
Johnson Angela Maxine Mabie (Maybee) Pieter (Peter) Bay of Quinte 2016/09/02
Johnson Peter William Mabie (Maybee) Pieter (Peter) Bay of Quinte 2016/09/02
Middel Carol Ann Petlicke Kratz (Scratch) Johannes Leonard Bicentennial 2016/09/29
Middel Carol Ann Petlicke Wigle (Weigele) Johann Wendel Bicentennial 2016/09/29
Morton James Alfred Hutchinson Captain William Chilliwack 2016/09/14
Ross Nancy Joan Land Abel Bicentennial 2016/09/12
Ross Nancy Joan Land Robert Bicentennial 2016/09/12
Harrison Joshua Donald White Henry Edmonton 2016/10/07
Harrison Skyler Emma White Henry Edmonton 2016/10/07
Hulton Bradley Thomas William Perry Edward Edmonton 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Dachstaeder Lieut. Hendrick Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth DeCou Jacob Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Dochstader Lieut. Frederick Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Purdy Sergeant Gabriel Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Stevens Senior John Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Van Every McGregory Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Young Adam Kawartha 2016/10/05
Richardson Autumn Elizabeth Young Henry Kawartha 2016/10/05
Smith James Paul Spencer Berdan Albert Grand River 2016/10/07
Chambers Donna Lynn Crocker Robinson Toronto 2016/10/17
Hunter Stephanie Brooke Ellerbeck Emanuel Toronto 2016/10/17
Hunter Stephanie Brooke Playter George Henry Toronto 2016/10/17
Hunter Stephanie Brooke Robinson Christopher Toronto 2016/10/17
Lucas Michael Leroy Lucas Daniel London & W. Ontario 2016/10/19
Sisson Carol Joan Sisson James Nova Scotia 2016/10/17
Bailey William Donald Campbell White Henry Nova Scotia 2016/10/22
Mueller Isaac Albert Amith Williams Jonathan Grand River 2016/10/22
Roney Christopher David Clement John William Kingston & District 2016/10/22
Smith Rowan James Mueller Williams Jonathan Grand River 2016/10/22
Barkley Murray W. Barkley Peter St. Lawrence 2016/10/26
Boughner Sandra Gail Gilbert Isaac Henry Grand River 2016/10/26
Jackson Deborah Ann Burtch Edee Grand River 2016/10/26
Prevost Kayden Matthew Brandon Hoople Henry St. Lawrence 2016/10/26
Rempel Breanna Skye Walker Daniel Sr. Assiniboine 2016/10/26
Rempel Meghan Frances Walker Daniel Sr. Assiniboine 2016/10/26
Riley Margaret Genevieve (Strong) Burtch Edee Grand River 2016/10/26
Wasalaski Irene Sue Hatfield Job Nova Scotia 2016/10/26
Wasalaski Irene Sue Van Norden Gabriel Nova Scotia 2016/10/26
Newman Harry “Richard” McDowell Pearson Mary Secord Beebe Col. John Butler 2016/11/02
Newman Harry “Richard” James Pearson Mary Secord Beebe Col. John Butler 2016/11/02
Newman Sarah Joy Pearson Mary Secord Beebe Col. John Butler 2016/11/02
Hill Jessie Hayward Franklin Sr. Joseph Toronto 2016/11/02
Blomley Elina Alexandra Franklin Franklin Sr. Joseph Toronto 2016/11/02
Blomley Imogen Ann Ashmore Franklin Sr. Joseph Toronto 2016/11/02
Blomley Caja Rachel Creelman Franklin Sr. Joseph Toronto 2016/11/02
Hackland Linda Secord Stephen Toronto 2016/11/02
McLain Cody Travis Vanderlip William Hamilton 2016/11/02
McLain Kyle Brian Vanderlip William Hamilton 2016/11/02
Broda Wendy Pearl Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2016/11/15
Patterson Chris Wilcox Wilcox Elisha Bicentennial 2016/11/15
Roy Sandra Leigh (Smith) Adams Dr. Samuel Col. Edward Jessup 2016/11/09
Jeffery Judith Elaine Maybee Abraham Thompson-Okanagan 2016/11/24
Lucas Michael Leroy Lucas Amos London & W. Ontario 2016/11/24
Scandlan Peter Wallace Rushton Sr. John Nova Scotia 2016/11/24
Scandlan Peter Wallace Rushton Jeremiah Nova Scotia 2016/11/24
Scott Patricia Anne Rushton Sr. John Nova Scotia 2016/11/24
Swarts Norman James Swarts Henry Sir Guy Carleton 2016/11/24
Toth Athol Louise Maybee Abraham Thompson-Okanagan 2016/11/24
Ulch Kenneth Andrew Ulch Andrew Bicentennial 2016/11/24
Young Cynthia Ann Weegar Jacob Governor Simcoe 2016/11/24
Broda Wendy Pearl Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2016/12/03
L’Abbe Colleen (Dolsen) Dolsen Isaac Bicentennial 2016/12/08
L’Abbe Colleen (Dolsen) Field George Bicentennial 2016/12/08
Leonard Deborah Lee Carscallen John C. Edmonton 2016/12/08
Leonard Deborah Lee DeForest Symon Edmonton 2016/12/08
Leonard Deborah Lee Secord Sr. James Edmonton 2016/12/08
Lincoln Deborah Jane Gilbert Isaac London & W. Ontario 2016/12/03
DeYoung Sandra Jean Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2016/12/15
Patterson Evelyn Marie Barrons Maybee Abraham Kawartha 2016/12/15
Scott David Gibson Steele William Governor Simcoe 2016/12/19
Smith Donald George Dies Sr. Matthew Kawartha 2016/12/15
Smith Donald George Ketcheson Sr. William Kawartha 2016/12/15
Smith Donald George Roblin Sr. Phillip John Kawartha 2016/12/20
Mounce Marie Aphrael Petrie Joseph Thompson 2016/12/30
Staples Patricia Jane Spry Gerow Captain Isaac Kawartha 2016/12/30
Devine Muriel Elvira Scott Daniel Sir John Johnson 2017/01/11
Nickerson-Dorey Margaret Bower John Adam Nova Scotia 2017/01/11
Stephens John Franklin Stephens Shadrack Grand River 2017/01/11
Wheeler Joseph Thomas Fraser Donald St. Lawrence 2017/01/15
Crouch Elizabeth Anne Darby (1) Benjamin Abegweit 2017/01/27
Crouch Elizabeth Anne Darby (2) Benjamin Abegweit 2017/01/27
DeYoung Sandra Jean Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2017/01/26
Leonard Deborah Lee DeForest Mary McGinnis Edmonton 2017/01/26
Mounce Doran William Petrie Joseph Thompson-Okanagan 2017/01/26
Nickerson-Dorey Margaret Bower Charles Nova Scotia 2017/01/26
Harrison Kristyn Nicola Beljee (Bulyea) Hendrick (Henry) Abegweit 2017/02/07
Jones Peter Frederick McKean Jones, Jr. Elisha Toronto 2017/02/02
Lewis Ronald Kenneth Lewis William Toronto 2017/02/02
McEwan Cynthia Joanne Morden Joseph Kawartha 2017/02/02
Morden Jeffery Dwayne Morden Joseph Kawartha 2017/02/02
Service David Ross Hankinson Reuben Toronto 2017/02/02
Clarke Robert Wendell Slipp Leonard New Brunswick 2017/02/15
Corey David George Corey Gideon Elisha New Brunswick 2017/02/15
Heathers Sandra Lynne Evans Dafoe Sr. Daniel Toronto 2017/02/15
Heathers Sandra Lynne Evans Dafoe Captain John Ernst Toronto 2017/02/15
Faux David Kenneth Young Sgt. Daniel Hamilton 2017/02/27
Joslin John Michael Terry Jr. Parshall Adam Governor Simcoe 2017/02/25
Rayner Lane Judson Pettit III Nathaniel Hamilton 2017/02/27
Wales Reginald James Glenn Babcock David Kingston & District 2017/03/03
Wales Jr. Reginald Laverne Babcock David Kingston & District 2017/03/03
Scott Lori Cheryl Hill Thomas Grand River 2017/03/09
Kabirzad Walker Yama Scott Hill Thomas Grand River 2017/03/09
Scott Lori Cheryl McKay Hugh Grand River 2017/03/09
Kabirzad Walker Yama Scott McKay Hugh Grand River 2017/03/09
Browne Alastair Storm Melvin Robert Nova Scotia 2017/03/11
Cronk Suzanne Patricia Boulier Hendrick Nova Scotia 2017/03/11
Trumbull Sandra Dale Stevens James Col. Edward Jessup 2017/03/12
Leonard Deborah Lee Fraser Daniel Edmonton 2017/03/21
Leonard Deborah Lee Carscallen Edward Edmonton 2017/03/21
Smith Derrick Lee Smith Johann Jacob Bay of Quinte 2017/03/21
Romyn Paul Franklin Misener Leonard Bay of Quinte 2017/03/21
Lucas Michael Leroy Swaddle Susannah London & W. Ontario 2017/03/22
Minter Penelope Eileen Shaver Frederick Sir Guy Carleton 2017/03/22
Perry Myrna Grace Price Joseph Col. John Butler 2017/03/22
McCracken F. Marlene (McGreer) Fralick Martin Kingston & District 2017/03/25
Schmuland Barbara Ann Clement James Saskatchewan 2017/04/01
Fisher Gary David Bradt Captain Andrew Hamilton 2017/04/01
Dayman Edward Arthur Woodcock Abraham Grand River 2017/04/01
Hammell-McLavy George Alexander Roblin Owen Edmonton 2017/04/02
Hammell-McLavy George Alexander Van Dusen Conrad Edmonton 2017/04/02
Hammell-McLavy Simon Richard Roblin Owen Edmonton 2017/04/02
Hammell-McLavy Simon Richard Van Dusen Conrad Edmonton 2017/04/02
Hutchison Robert Richard Lemon Sr. Joseph Toronto 2017/04/07
Himann Jonathan George Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Rehman (nee Himann) Jill Elizabeth Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Rehman Raymur Nazir Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Rehman Zahra Elizabeth Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Himann Jode Robert Alan Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Himann Vega Eve Elizabeth Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Himann River Charles Wolf Stewart Sr. James Calgary 2017/04/07
Carrier Heather Noelle Williams Jonathan London & W. Ontario 2017/04/08
Taylor Gray Edward Maybee Capt. Abraham Pieter Toronto 2017/04/19
Taylor Robert James Demille Isaac Toronto 2017/04/19
Seitz Barbara Ann Durham James Grand River 2017/04/20
Cook Glenn Steven Johnson William Nova Scotia 2017/04/20
Smith Terrence David Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Terrence David Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Terrence David May William Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Terrence David Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Robert John Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Robert John Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Robert John May William Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Smith Robert John Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Stubbs (Smith) Margaret Jean Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Stubbs (Smith) Margaret Jean Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2017/04/20
Hunniford Eleanor Christina Vernon Gideon London & W. Ontario 2017/04/21
Larkin Elsie Caroline Vernon Gideon London & W. Ontario 2017/04/21
Drake Margaret Eunice Vernon Gideon London & W. Ontario 2017/04/21
Rayner Lane Judson Gordon Peter Hamilton 2017/04/21
Faux David Kenneth Windecker Pvt. Henry Hamilton 2017/04/21
Faux David Kenneth Dunham Lewis Hamilton 2017/04/21
Axford Donald Gordon Baker Adam Calgary 2017/05/03
Manson Stuart Lyall Barnhart George St. Lawrence 2017/05/03
Parker Robert John Bowman George Adam Col. John Butler 2017/05/03
Johnson Robert Curtis Brooks Abraham Nova Scotia 2017/05/03
Crowe Leslie Ann Crowe Richard Robert Nova Scotia 2017/05/03
Heather Alexander Emmanuel Cryderman Michael Manitoba 2017/05/03
Heather Diane Lynn Cryderman Michael Manitoba 2017/05/03
Heather Stewart Edmond Cryderman Michael Manitoba 2017/05/03
Heather Wilbert Jay Cryderman Michael Manitoba 2017/05/03
Johnston Maureen Elizabeth Edgett Joel Victoria 2017/05/03
Lincoln Dr. Matthew Ryan Gilbert Isaac London & W. Ontario 2017/05/03
Gathright Shirley Joyce Peers Alexander Victoria 2017/05/03
Rolland Adam Platt John Heritage 2017/05/03
Hutchison Adler Eloise Lemon Sr. Joseph Toronto 2017/05/05
Hutchison Andrew Richard Lemon Sr. Joseph Toronto 2017/05/05
Clarkson Kelly-Marie Violet Perry Robert Kingston & District 2017/05/05
Wiechec Corriene Prindle Doctor Dexter Kingston & District 2017/05/05
Rayner Lane Judson Smith John Hamilton 2017/05/11
Robinsong Marion Ann Eamer Philip Assiniboine 2017/05/12
Robinsong Marion Ann Gallinger Michael Assiniboine 2017/05/12
Buckle Katelyn Elizabeth Hanes Joseph London & W. Ontario 2017/05/12
Buckle Samuel John Hanes Joseph London & W. Ontario 2017/05/12
Buckle William Joseph Hanes Joseph London & W. Ontario 2017/05/12
Allen Hafina McMartin John Vancouver 2017/05/12
Crombie David Gerard Van Nostrand Cornelius Governor Simcoe 2017/05/12
Crombie Sara Elizabeth Van Nostrand Cornelius Governor Simcoe 2017/05/12
Parker Robert John Darby John Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Speck Robert Norman Disher William Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Warner Grace Lynn Disher William Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Renouf Joseph Robert Lester Mann Isaac Toronto 2017/05/25
Speck Robert Norman May William Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Warner Grace Lynn May William Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Coker (Perry) Ruth Marie Perry Samuel Nova Scotia 2017/05/25
Sensabaugh Dale Abraham Sensabaugh Sgt. Christian Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Speck Robert Norman Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
Warner Grace Lynn Smith Nicholas Col. John Butler 2017/05/25
VanKoughnett Dennis Edwin VanKoughnett George Wilhelm Saskatchewan 2017/05/25
Renouf Joseph Robert Lester Mann Ensign John Toronto 2017/05/29
Johnson Jeanne Lorraine McMartin John Vancouver 2017/05/29
MacCannell Daniel Stephan Whelpley Darling New Brunswick 2017/06/01
Wesley Paul Robert Wesley Paul Richard Bay of Quinte 2017/06/01
Duggan Lois Jean Lloyd George Henry Bay of Quinte 2017/06/01
Duggan Lois Jean Diamond John Bay of Quinte 2017/06/01
Briggs Ferne (Layla) Pauline Switzer Patience (Rose) Calgary 2017/06/01
Briggs Ferne (Layla) Pauline Rose Mathias Calgary 2017/06/01
Rutman Lynn (Goucher) Gouger Stephen Nova Scotia 2017/06/07
Wilson Stephen Edward Webb Noah Nova Scotia 2017/06/07
Parker Robert John McMicking IV Thomas Col. John Butler 2017/06/07
Davidson Marta Elizabeth Merritt Jr. Thomas Governor Simcoe 2017/06/07
Davidson George Gerhard Merritt Jr. Thomas Governor Simcoe 2017/06/07
Davidson Marta Elizabeth McLean Archibald Governor Simcoe 2017/06/07
Davidson George Gerhard McLean Archibald Governor Simcoe 2017/06/07
Adair Nixon Parker James Bell William McCorquodale Assiniboine 2017/06/16
Whatley Marilyn Ann Galloway George Col. John Butler 2017/06/16
Renouf Hayden James Beebe Joshua Toronto 2017/06/16
Renouf Hayden James Mann John Toronto 2017/06/16
Renouf Hayden James Mann Isaac Toronto 2017/06/16
Forsyth Ivan Chester Lake Christopher Assiniboine 2017/06/29
Cook Glenn Steven Titus Isaac Nova Scotia 2017/06/29
Perry Donald Alpheus Perry Sr. Samuel Nova Scotia 2017/06/29
MacDonald Glen Michael Holden James Nova Scotia 2017/07/06
MacDonald Alexander Kennis Holden James Nova Scotia 2017/07/06
MacDonald Hilary Elizabeth Holden James Nova Scotia 2017/07/06
McColl William Alastair Saxton John Victoria 2017/07/06
Quinn Arthur Wayne Bessey Jacob Hamilton 2017/07/06
Miller Susan Lynne Hawley Martin Hamilton 2017/07/06
Cook Glenn Steven Peters Corporal Maurice Nova Scotia 2017/07/07
Gathright Shirley Joyce Horton Solomon Victoria 2017/07/07
Gathright Shirley Joyce Teed Moses Victoria 2017/07/07
Parker Robert John Everingham James Col. John Butler 2017/07/07
Blair Deborah Elizabeth Hare Henry Grand River 2017/07/12
Crotty Brenda Joyce Casselman Cephenus St. Lawrence 2017/07/12
Gressell Barbara Sue Grant Peter St. Lawrence 2017/07/12
Curey Marcia Diane Curry Ephraim U. St. Lawrence 2017/07/12
Craig Barbara Jean (Linton) White John (Jon) New Brunswick 2017/07/13
Husar Margaret Vandra McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
Husar David Bogdan McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
Covello Lori Anne McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
MacLean Karen Mary McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
MacLean Mary Vandra McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
MacLean Genevieve Lynn McMartin John Kawartha 2017/08/01
O’Neill-Jackson Lois Katherine Nicholson Alexander Kawartha 2017/08/01
Sensabaugh Phyllis Irene Coghill/Cockle Jr. George Col. John Butler 2017/08/01
Sensabaugh Phyllis Irene Coghill/Cockle Sr. George Col. John Butler 2017/08/01
Reid-Granberg Della Christine Price Christian Hamilton 2017/08/01
Granberg Kelsey Lynne Price Christian Hamilton 2017/08/01
Watson-Reid Jacqueline Louise Price Christian Hamilton 2017/08/01
(Ryckman) Anderson Kathie Ann Ryckman John Hamilton 2017/08/01
Campbell Linda Jean Cohoe Ambrose Manitoba 2017/08/04
Heathers Evan Dafoe John Ernst Toronto 2017/08/04
Rodger Marlene Elizabeth Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2017/08/04
Bentley Susan Elaine Gesner Henry Nova Scotia 2017/08/04
Bazinet Heather Jean Gallinger Sr. Michael St. Lawrence 2017/08/06
Johnson Jeanne Lorraine Haggart John Vancouver 2017/08/17
Johnson Jeanne Lorraine Cameron John Vancouver 2017/08/17
Allen Hafina Haggart John Vancouver 2017/08/17
Allen Hafina Cameron John Vancouver 2017/08/17
Stantial David Wayne Gilbert Isaac Assiniboine 2017/08/17
Stantial David Wayne Wyckoff Sr. Peter Assiniboine 2017/08/17
Lahey Patricia Ann Ransier William Bay of Quinte 2017/08/17
DeMerchant Norman Arnold Cuffman/DeMerchant John New Brunnawick 2017/08/21
Naegele (nee Curey) Victoria Jean Curry Ephraim U. St. Lawrence 2017/08/21
Rogers Robert James Fenton Richard Edmonton 2017/09/01
Wert John Leslie Wert Conrad St. Lawrence 2017/09/02
Horton Natalie Lynn Horton Jonathan Nova Scotia 2017/09/05
Bernard Mark Edward Stirling Bernard Samuel Victoria 2017/09/06
Raub Thomas Gerhart Hare Alida Vrooman St. Lawrence 2017/09/08
Clark Robert Bruce Depew Jr. John Hamilton 2017/09/08
Brain Beverly Ann Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2017/09/08
Nail Anita Lynn Newsom Madison John Nova Scotia 2017/09/09
Pelletier Richard Lee Steinhoff John Col. John Butler 2017/09/15
Pelletier Richard Lee Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2017/09/15
Henderson Donald Muir Cockel (Caughell) Jr. George Col. John Butler 2017/09/15
Henderson Donald Muir Cockel (Caughell) Sr. George Col. John Butler 2017/09/15
Fawcett Darlene Marie Servos Philip St. Lawrence 2017/09/15
Paterson Joanne B. Warner Christian London & W. Ontario 2017/10/03
Hancock (Pudsey) Patricia Dianne Pudsey Hugh Nova Scotia 2017/10/03
Mattinson Jill Heather Denton Joseph Nova Scotia 2017/10/05
Stone Carolyn Patricia Hyatt Sr. Abraham Little Forks 2017/10/05
Switzer Gary William Switzer Philip London & W. Ontario 2017/10/05
Cowan Hugh Isaac Younglove Ezekiel Assiniboine 2017/10/05
Taylor Grace Riddell DeMille Isaac Toronto 2017/10/05
Thiffault Patricia Louise Warner Christian Toronto 2017/10/05
Dalsin Nancy Mae Josland Dingman Geradus Bay of Quinte 2017/10/06
Harris William Fletcher Diamond John Bay of Quinte 2017/10/06
Quinn Arthur Wayne Smith Nicholas Hamilton 2017/10/06
Quinn Arthur Wayne May William Hamilton 2017/10/06
Preston Mark Hunter Simons Titus Hamilton 2017/10/06
Cooper Christine Leslie Young Daniel Hamilton 2017/10/06
Sanford Joseph Robert Deserontyon John Kingston & District 2017/11/04
Baker Calvin Edward Gerow Captain Isaac Kawartha 2017/11/04
Spry Kenneth Frederick Gerow Captain Isaac Kawartha 2017/11/04
Spry Philip James Gerow Captain Isaac Kawartha 2017/11/04
Adair James Richard Carscallen John Assiniboine 2017/11/10
Capron Lauren Kaylee Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2017/11/10
Capron Victoria Lynn Thurston Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2017/11/10
Thurston Lynn May Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2017/11/10
Thurston Verla Muriel Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2017/11/10
Adair James Richard Fraser Daniel Assiniboine 2017/11/10
Near Margaret Lois Reilly John Toronto 2017/11/10
Johnson Neil Frederick Scriver James Bay of Quinte 2017/11/10
Johnson Tristan Frederick Scriver James Bay of Quinte 2017/11/10
Vrooman Wallace Muir Vrooman Adam Sir Guy Carleton 2017/11/10
Ridder Mary Lynn Adams Samuel Bay of Quinte 2017/11/16
Ridder Mary Lynn Feader Lucas Bay of Quinte 2017/11/16
Ridder Mary Lynn Froom Jr. James Bay of Quinte 2017/11/16
Ridder Mary Lynn Froom Sr. James Bay of Quinte 2017/11/16
Hussey Gregory Patrick Kenneth Siteman Henry Nova Scotia 2017/11/16
Mordue Patricia Alfreda Cromwell John Grand River 2017/11/27
Bailey Mark Raymond Grass Michael Kingston & District 2017/11/27
Campbell Frances Dianne Roblin Philip John Bay of Quinte 2017/11/27
Mordue Patricia Alfreda Underhill William Grand River 2017/11/27
Barron Lois Ruth Annable John Kawartha 2017/11/28
Barron Kenneth Alexander Breakenridge David Kawartha 2017/11/28
Siba Lynda Eleanor Coghill/Cockle Sr. George Col. John Butler 2017/11/28
Moorcroft Hurrell Robert Diamond Jacob Kawartha 2017/11/28
Frizell Cindy Dianne Froats Henry Chilliwack 2017/11/28
Barron Lois Ruth McNairn John Kawartha 2017/11/28
Parker Bruce Alexander Morden Ralph Col. John Butler 2017/11/28
Barron Kenneth Alexander Wright Samuel Kawartha 2017/11/28
Reid Dennis Wally Bastedo Jacob Col. John Butler 2017/11/29
Lefler Carole Jean Lampman Frederick Chilliwack 2017/11/29
Reid Dennis Wally McMicking Peter Col. John Butler 2017/11/29
Gould Madison Alexandra Nelles Capt. William Henry Grand River 2017/11/29
Gould Ryley Katherine Nelles Capt. William Henry Grand River 2017/11/29
Lowrey Timothy Allan Upper George Col. John Butler 2017/11/29
Williams Brenda Marie Ingraham Benjamin New Brunswick 2017/12/04
Lewis Deborah Anne Seeley Augustus Assiniboine 2017/12/04
Heit Thomas Anthony Ashley Rev. Jonathan London & W. Ontario 2017/12/11
Lundstrom John William Nelles Henry W. Grand River 2017/12/11
Docheff Grace Nickie Smith Abraham Grand River 2017/12/11
Eubank Jim Gordon Smith Abraham Grand River 2017/12/12
Eubank Elsie Loretta Smith Abraham Grand River 2017/12/12
Casselman George Carl Casselman Capt. Sephrenus St. Lawrence 2017/12/12
Casselman George Carl Casselman Conrad St. Lawrence 2017/12/12
Casselman George Carl Casselman Thomas St. Lawrence 2017/12/12
Connolly Douglas Ralph Crysler John St. Lawrence 2017/12/15
Young Cynthia Ann Hare Henry Governor Simcoe 2017/12/15
Young Cynthia Ann Hare Alida (Vrooman) Governor Simcoe 2017/12/15
Spencer Norman Frank Spencer, Sr. Robert Vancouver 2017/12/15
Spencer Kaila Anne Spencer, Sr. Robert Vancouver 2017/12/15
Spencer Joshua David Spencer, Sr. Robert Vancouver 2017/12/15
Spencer Murray David Spencer, Sr. Robert Vancouver 2017/12/15
Lewis Deborah Anne Seeley James Assiniboine 2017/12/17
Tordiff Robert Harold Stanley Elliott John London & W. Ontario 2018/01/16
Morrison Patricia Rose Mary Ryckman Johannes London & W. Ontario 2018/01/24
Smith Rylan Michael Simmons Henry Kingston & District 2018/01/25
Smith Jason Mervin Simmons Henry Kingston & District 2018/01/25
Harris William Fletcher Sharpe Cornelius Bay of Quinte 2018/01/25
Harris William Fletcher Bell Sr. William Bay of Quinte 2018/01/25
Laurence James William Dingman Geradus Bay of Quinte 2018/01/25
Schryver McMahon Judith Anne Schryver George Bay of Quinte 2018/01/25
Healey Linda Anne Snyder Marcus Kawartha 2018/01/31
Horstead (Howes) Dawn Suzanne Harper/Harple George Kingston & District 2018/01/31
Decker David Garrick Hamilton James Nova Scotia 2018/01/31
Roberts Jill Jennifer Younglove Ezekiel Victoria 2018/02/01
Huebsch Kellee Kasthleen Rickwood Younglove Ezekiel Victoria 2018/02/01
Roddy Sarah Kathleen Hopkins Sr. Silas Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Roddy Arden Jameson Hopkins Sr. Silas Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Rodddy Ian James Hopkins Sr. Silas Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Roddy Andrew James Hopkins Sr. Silas Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Roddy Vivian Lorraine Hopkins Sr. Silas Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Parker Amanda Lauren Morden Ralph Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Parker Allyson Bethany Morden Ralph Col. John Butler 2018/02/01
Packham Harvey Glenn Lounsbury Isaac Col. John Butler 2018/02/19
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Hopper Abraham St. Lawrence 2018/02/19
Rickwood Rory Robert Younglove Ezekiel Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Ross-Kerr Janet Catherine Washburn Ebenezer Edmonton 2018/02/20
Warren DDS Russel Dea Mills John Governor Simcoe 2018/02/20
Rodger Matthew Joseph Allen Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Rodger Tyler James Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Rodger Kristopher Wade Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Rodger Cory Wade Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Rodger Heidi Mae Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Rodger Clayton Robert Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Lidster Lance Kenneth Froats Henry Assiniboine 2018/02/20
Widrick Charlene Ann Bender George St. Lawrence 2018/03/01
Widrick Charlene Ann Hart Barnabus St. Lawrence 2018/03/01
Taylor Natisha Anne DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/03/09
Harris William Fletcher Hough Barnabus Bay of Quinte 2018/03/09
Harris William Fletcher Hough Asa Bay of Quinte 2018/03/09
Watt Bailey Lauren Gould John Manitoba 2018/03/09
Sager Floyd Eldin Sager Johannes (John) Staats Assiniboine 2018/03/09
Lewis Deborah Anne Mahart Sr. David Assiniboine 2018/03/09
Strang Marilyn Winters McWilliams John Assiniboine 2018/03/09
Loney Brian Neal Loney John St. Lawrence 2018/03/09
McIndoo Lee Ann Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2018/03/09
Fawcett Darlene Marie Silmser Martin St. Lawrence 2018/03/09
Packham Harvey Glenn Lymburner Margaret (Kaims) Col. John Butler 2018/03/21
Packham Harvey Glenn Lymburner John Col. John Butler 2018/03/21
Packham Harvey Glenn Lymburner Mathew Col. John Butler 2018/03/21
Packham Harvey Glenn Lymburner Matthew Col. John Butler 2018/03/21
Ridder Mary Lynn Baker Sr. Adam Bay of Quinte 2018/03/21
Baker John Royden Baker Adam Bay of Quinte 2018/03/21
Baker John Royden Adams Samuel Bay of Quinte 2018/03/21
St. Clair Donna Plunkett Day Sr. Peter Nova Scotia 2018/03/21
Henderson Donald Muir Upper George Col. John Butler 2018/03/21
Watson Scott Alexander Bayard Samuel Vetch Nova Scotia 2018/04/04
Wert Christopher Earl Wert Conrad St. Lawrence 2018/04/04
Ferguson Karen Elizabeth Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2018/04/04
Ross Ashley Christina Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2018/04/04
Steele Lynsey Leigh Casselman Sr. Thomas St. Lawrence 2018/04/04
Roth Lynn Lesley Babcock Sr. John Bay of Quinte 2018/04/04
Lucas Michael Leroy Gordon Peter London & W. Ontario 2018/04/04
Dupont Camille Anna DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/14
Dupont Vanessa Taylor DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/14
Dooley Tyler Jordan DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/14
Dupont Elayna Anne DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/14
Czinege Judith Margaret McDonell Alexander Vancouver 2018/04/14
Childs Carol Mae Cryderman Joseph London & W. Ontario 2018/04/14
Drake Eunice Margaret Vernon Phoebe Farr London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Larkin Elsie Caroline Farr Phoebe London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Childs Jennifer Elizabeth Cryderman Joseph London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Childs Andrew Gregory Cryderman Joseph London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Mitchell Fionnlagh Maxwell Childs Cryderman Joseph London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Ambrogio Bridget Ann Beam Jacob London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Ambrogio Mark Christopher Beam Jacob London & W. Ontario 2018/04/20
Packham Harvey Glenm Greenlaw Jonathan Col. John Butler 2018/04/21
Packham Harvey Glenm Young Jacob Col. John Butler 2018/04/21
Silver William Aaron Mason William Nova Scotia 2018/04/21
Thornton Thomas Rex Matthew Pitman Russell Toronto 2018/04/21
Schofield Andrew Frederick Harpell George Toronto 2018/04/21
Harris Heather Lynne Lane Jonathan Col. John Butler 2018/04/24
MacDonnell Nina Sybella Mae (Maxwell) Maxwell James Nova Scotia 2018/04/26
Hodgkins Janet Suzanne Cook Robert Col. John Butler 2018/04/26
Fortier Denis England William Victoria 2018/04/26
Hodgkins Janet Suzanne Doan Joseph Col. John Butler 2018/04/26
Sloss Debra Lynne Ellsworth Francis Grand River 2018/04/26
Adams Beth-Lynn Arnold Stephen Toronto 2018/04/26
Gustin Sally Margaret Morden Ralph Toronto 2018/04/26
Gustin Sally Margaret Lampman Frederick Toronto 2018/04/26
Lyon Rianne Margaret DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/26
Lyon Chace David DeMille Isaac Toronto 2018/04/26
Chaisson Johnna Laurie Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Chaisson Nyssa Violet Dove Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Brain Jesse Leigh Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Brain Jeffrey Lorne Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Brain Jory Alexander Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Brain Jamie Clinton Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Brain Jenilee Rae-Ann Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Montgomery Cruz Pierce Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Costello Arabella Rae-Ann Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Costello Silver Lily Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Costello Cohen William Ott Jacob Assiniboine 2018/04/30
Lundstrom John William Young John Grand River 2018/05/16
Smith (nee Post) Alice Jean Post Frederick Bay of Quinte 2018/05/16
Thackeray Richard MacKinnon Newkirk Samuel Bicentennial 2018/05/16
Packham Harvey Glenm House John Col. John Butler 2018/05/16
Packham Harvey Glenm Anger Frederick Col. John Butler 2018/05/16
Botsford Matthew Stephen Runions Henry London & W. Ontario 2018/05/16
Adair James Richard Hearns Thomas Assiniboine 2018/05/16
Adair James Richard Conklin John Assiniboine 2018/05/16
MacDonnell Murray Charles Maxwell James Nova Scotia 2018/05/16
Bastedo Thomas Galbraith Bastedo Jacob Toronto 2018/05/16
Mason Stephen John Ostrander Andrew Hamilton 2018/05/23
Mason Paul Wiley Ostrander Andrew Hamilton 2018/05/23
Isbister Dorothy Anne Smith John Hamilton 2018/05/23
Ward Claire Ann Dempsey Thomas Hamilton 2018/05/23
Spencer Wayne Warren Spencer, Sr. Robert Vancouver 2018/05/23
Carnevali Alicia Kay Slater Cameron John Vancouver 2018/05/23
Carnevali Sophia Rose Cameron John Vancouver 2018/05/23
Dutton Lisa Jacklynn Atwater Jr. William Assiniboine 2018/05/25
Rose (Peters) Frances Evelyn McDonald Alexander Victoria 2018/05/25
MacDougall Diane Lorraine Davy Heinrich (Henry) Vancouver 2018/05/25
MacDougall Christie Jean May Davy Heinrich (Henry) Vancouver 2018/05/25
Cleveland Margaret Elinor Arnold Stephen Toronto 2018/05/25
Van Iderstine Raymond Peter Van Iderstine John Abegweit 2018/06/01
Linton Christina Claire Judson William Abegweit 2018/06/13
Linton Christina Claire Acorn John Abegweit 2018/06/13
Cheesman Bruce William Barnhart George Vancouver 2018/06/13
Lundy Roderick William Romaine Silverthorn Sr. Thomas Col. John Butler 2018/06/13
Blair Deborah Elizabeth Vrooman Hare Alida Grand River 2018/06/13
Forsyth Ivan Chester Davy Peter Assiniboine 2018/06/22
Switzer Gary William Rose Patience London & W. Ontario 2018/06/22
Spencer-Beer Bonnie Anne Spencer Robert London & W. Ontario 2018/06/22
McCallum Douglas Roland Strang Jesse Vancouver 2018/06/22
Hurtubise Linda May (Blake) Burnet John Kingston & District 2018/06/22
Minter Penelope Eileen Alguire Martin Sir Guy Carleton 2018/06/22
Holditch John Edward Ross Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2018/06/23
Meacham Geraldine Esther Gesner Henry London & W. Ontario 2018/06/27
Neufeld Allison Claire Quick John Alexander London & W. Ontario 2018/06/27
Neufeld Ryan Kenneth Quick John Alexander London & W. Ontario 2018/06/27
Neufeld Allison Claire Knapp Benjamin London & W. Ontario 2018/06/27
Lundstrom John William Young Adam Grand River 2018/07/04
de Korte Lucinda (Judy) Williams Jonathan Grand River 2018/07/04
de Korte Lucinda (Judy) Slaght James Grand River 2018/07/04
Terry Robert Wilfred Williams Jonathan Grand River 2018/07/04
Terry Robert Wilfred Slaght James Grand River 2018/07/04
Wilkinson Gordon Allin Forsyuar (Forshee) Pieter Victoria 2018/07/10
McLauchlin Ronald Herberg McLauchlin Alexander Toronto 2018/07/10
Windover Robert Lawrence Pringle Joseph Toronto 2018/07/10
Hodgkins Janet Suzanne Brown John Col. John Butler 2018/07/10
Cronin Marcia Carol Seaman Jacomiah Nova Scotia 2018/07/18
Crosbie Nancy Gay Ryerson Joseph Hamilton 2018/07/18
Blackie Barbara Erin Senn Joseph Hamilton 2018/07/18
Sloan Jessie Ellen Gardiner George Col. Edward Jessup 2018/07/18
Jobe Linda Hood Allen Jeremiah Nova Scotia 2018/08/02
Duncan Merle Elizabeth Marcellis Peter Toronto 2018/08/02
Favell Andrea Ellen Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2018/08/02
Frizell Cindy Diane Pickering Ulman Francis Chilliwack 2018/08/02
Terry Carol Anne Johnson Henry Grand River 2018/08/02
Holditch Grant John Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2018/08/03
Holditch James Paul Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2018/08/03
Holditch Fraser John Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2018/08/03
Holditch Ross Andrew Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2018/08/03
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Crowder Sr. William St. Lawrence 2018/08/03
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Crowder Jr. William St. Lawrence 2018/08/03
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Froats Henry St. Lawrence 2018/08/03
Cheesman Shirley May Barnhart George Vancouver 2018/08/23
Erenati Bastien Clement Cosby George Vancouver 2018/08/23
Graham Nolan Parker Cosby George Vancouver 2018/08/23
Sawell Steven Edward Cummins Daniel Hamilton 2018/08/23
Mason Anna Lesley Ostrander Andrew Ward Hamilton 2018/08/23
Mason Jonathan Paul Ostrander Andrew Ward Hamilton 2018/08/23
Mason Rebekah Shelly Ostrander Andrew Ward Hamilton 2018/08/23
Mason Elizabeth Ashley Ostrander Andrew Ward Hamilton 2018/08/23
Smith Heather Suzanne Burdick James Grand River 2018/08/23
Smith James Paul Spencer Burdick James Grand River 2018/08/23
Parker Robert John McClellan William Col. John Butler 2018/08/23
Chase Derek Gordon Chase James Piercy Nova Scotia 2018/08/23
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Crowder Sr. William St. Lawrence 2018/08/25
Crites Walter William Crites George St. Lawrence 2018/08/31
Wood Lyle Vernon Eamer Peter St. Lawrence 2018/08/31
Kelly Mark Stewart Springer Richard Hamilton 2018/08/31
Marinelli Deborah Anne Moody Walter London & W. Ontario 2018/08/31
Refausse Barbara Jean Dafoe Daniel Bay of Quinte 2018/09/07
Refausse Barbara Jean Dafoe John Ernst Bay of Quinte 2018/09/07
Lemon Sandra Joan Misener Leonard Col. John Butler 2018/09/07
Harris William Thomas McGinnis George London & W. Ontario 2018/09/07
Gray Capt. Dale Keith Gray Jesse Nova Scotia 2018/09/07
Simpson Carolyn Mildred Chandler Joshua Nova Scotia 2018/09/13
Henderson Beverly Joan (Berry) Merkley Michael Manitoba 2018/09/07
Favell Daniel Scott Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2018/09/13
Burgess Owen James Douglas Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2018/09/13
Favell Michael Christopher Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2018/09/13
Burgess Ryleigh Ellen Madeline Merritt Joseph Chilliwack 2018/09/13
Ash Vera Mary Eastman Benjamin Assiniboine 2018/09/13
McLean Douglas John Ivan Demille Isaac Bay of Quinte 2018/09/14
McLean Douglas John Ivan Morden Richard Bay of Quinte 2018/09/14
McLean Douglas John Ivan Morden Joseph Bay of Quinte 2018/09/14
Casselman George Carl Casselman Warner St. Lawrence 2018/09/23
Taylor Benjamin Gray Maybee Abaham Toronto 2018/09/24
Refausse Walter Eugene Spragg Richard Bay of Quinte 2018/09/24
Refausse Walter Eugene Spragg Thomas Bay of Quinte 2018/09/24
Johnson Lauryn Hunter Simons Titus Hamilton 2018/09/25
Johnson Alyson Sue Simons Titus Hamilton 2018/09/25
Johnson Ryan Preston Simons Titus Hamilton 2018/09/25
Summers Neil Alexander Shaver John P. Manitoba 2018/09/25
Bastedo-Boileau Catherine Clare Bastedo Jacob Sir Guy Carleton 2018/09/29
Marinelli Deborah Anne Dawson James London & W. Ontario 2018/09/29
Marinelli Deborah Anne Moody Mary London & W. Ontario 2018/09/29
Herold August Owen Albin Gesner Henry London & W. Ontario 2018/09/29
Herold Mary Candace Gesner Henry London & W. Ontario 2018/09/29
Botsford Matthew Stephen Barnhart George London & W. Ontario 2018/10/12
Backhouse Mary Helen Pickle John Calgary 2018/10/12
Backhouse Mary Helen Schyver George Calgary 2018/10/12
Terry Rebecca Jane Anne Williams Jonathan Grand River 2018/10/12
Terry Rebecca Jane Anne Slaght James Grand River 2018/10/12
Anderson Grace Anne Louise Williams Jonathan Grand River 2018/10/12
Anderson Grace Anne Louise Slaght James Grand River 2018/10/12
Anderson Dylan Charles Williams Jonathan Grand River 2018/10/13
Anderson Dylan Charles Slaght James Grand River 2018/10/13
Torgerson Sandra Mae German Christopher Kingston & District 2018/10/19
Vance Kenneth Cecil Warner Sr. Michael Johannes Chilliwack 2018/10/19
Van Iderstine James Kent Van Iderstine John Abegweit 2018/10/19
Gray Paul Aubrey Belfry Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/10/19
Wright Richard Kenneth Stockwell John Bicentennial 2018/10/19
Wright Richard Kenneth Wright Henry Bicentennial 2018/10/26
Summers Neil Alexander Fralick Adam Manitoba 2018/10/26
Hulton Bradley Thomas William Perry Samuel Edmonton 2018/10/26
Hulton Bradley Thomas William Bruce John Edmonton 2018/10/26
Thompson Doreen M. Grass Michael Kingston & District 2018/11/01
Redish Anne Grass Michael Kingston & District 2018/11/01
Thompson Doreen M. Wartman Peter Kingston & District 2018/11/01
Redish Anne Wartman Peter Kingston & District 2018/11/01
Anderson Willard Herbert Anderson Jonathan Nova Scotia 2018/11/04
Gray Richard Paul Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Robyn Anne Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Sarah Ruth Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Borthwick Hugh Tate Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Borthwick Lucy Grace Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Edison Paul Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Charles Essery Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Everlie Autumn Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Etta Juliette Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Gray Eli Charles Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2018/11/13
Dunford Ann-Marie Maybee Abraham Kawartha 2018/11/13
Taylor Robert James Roblin Philip Toronto 2018/11/13
Leach William Donald Eastman Benjamin Sir Guy Carleton 2018/11/30
Lemon Garry Dennis Lemon Joseph Col. John Butler 2018/11/30
Nevatte Ethan William Washburn Ebenezer Calgary 2018/11/30
Kerr Everett William Washburn Ebenezer Calgary 2018/11/30
Kerr Lori Lynn Washburn Ebenezer Calgary 2018/11/30
Kerr Hayden Riley Washburn Ebenezer Calgary 2018/11/30
Kerr William Randall Washburn Ebenezer Calgary 2018/11/30
Brock Peggy Ann (Wiebe) Merkley Henry George Grand River 2018/12/04
Wiebe Dorothy Viola (Merkley) Merkley Henry George Grand River 2018/12/04
Merkley Ellis Berteron Merckel (Merkley) Michael Fredrick St. Lawrence 2018/12/04
Fleming Olivia Sehba Green Adam Toronto 2018/12/04
Hunt Brian John German Christopher Kingston & District 2018/12/18
Torgerson Kimberly Elizabeth German Christopher Kingston & District 2018/12/18
Cairns Avaya Eastyn German Christopher Kingston & District 2018/12/18
Bedford Bonita Gail (Render) Wees Sr. (Weist or Wist) John Bay of Quinte 2018/12/18
King Carol Mildred Bonisteel Reddick Philip Bay of Quinte 2018/12/18
Refausse Barbara Jean Reddick Philip Bay of Quinte 2018/12/18
Pearson Kimberly Sue (Almendarez) Matthews Thomas Elmes Bay of Quinte 2018/12/31
Burns Yvonne Merle Marsh Corporal Joseph Bay of Quinte 2018/12/31
Kane Marjorie Jean Coulter Van Buskirk Andrew Nova Scotia 2018/12/31
Fleming Olivia Sehba Windecker Johann Hendrick Toronto 2018/11/02
Donovan Angela Faye Delong Aaron B. New Brunswick 2019/01/13
Anderson Cheryl Ann (Trask) Mullen Peter Nova Scotia 2019/01/13
Wilkinson Connor Edward Carl Sr. John Vancouver 2019/01/13
Ebert Diane Margaret Stewart Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2019/01/13
Stewart Mark Frederick Stewart Stewart Sr. James Milton Vernon Hamilton 2019/01/13
Mikel Donald Edward Lott John Hamilton 2019/01/13
Lee Nancy Laurel Zimmerman Johann Mathias Peter Hamilton 2019/01/13
Pearson Kimberly Sue (Almendarez) Ruttan Peter Bay of Quinte 2019/01/13
McDowell Deborah Anne Butler Col. John Col. John Butler 2019/01/13
McDowell Meaghan Ashley Butler Col. John Col. John Butler 2019/01/13
McDowell Kaitlin Connor Butler Col. John Col. John Butler 2019/01/13
McDowell Ryan Christopher Butler Col. John Col. John Butler 2019/01/13
Butler Gary Robert Butler Col. John Col. John Butler 2019/01/13
Wade Ralph Arden Hollister Elisha St. Lawrence 2019/01/13
Cresine Gordon Malcolm Harrison Grass Michael Fredrick Edmonton 2019/01/31
Sloss Andrew Irving Ellsworth Francis Grand River 2019/01/31
Sloss Robert Charles Ellsworth Francis Grand River 2019/01/31
Price Betty Marie Sonley Orser Joseph (Auser) Governor Simcoe 2019/02/22
Price Betty Marie Sonley Worden Jeremiah Governor Simcoe 2019/02/22
Winter Margo Lori Antionette Merkley Henry George Grand River 2019/02/05
Stapells Cynthia Margaret Moody Pickle John Sr Grand River 2019/02/05
Harron Pamela Joy Forsyuar Pieter Bay of Quinte 2019/02/05
Harron Pamela Joy Parke Cyrenius Escreynes Bay of Quinte 2019/02/05
Smith Tait Marion Isabelle Sypes Hannah Grand River Branch 2019/02/05
Foord Anne Marie Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/02/07
Foord Anne Marie Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/02/07
Foord Anne Marie Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/02/07
Foord Anne Marie Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/02/07
Roy Jefferson Edward Adams Samuel Col. Edward Jessup 2019/02/08
Roy Matteo Michel Adams Samuel Col. Edward Jessup 2019/02/08
Roy Magalie Chloe Adams Samuel Col. Edward Jessup 2019/02/08
Kozun-Young Helen Ann Stewart James Col. John Butler 2019/02/08
Kozun-Young Mackenzie Kyra Stewart James Col. John Butler 2019/02/08
Packham Harvey Glenn Fralick Benjamin Col. John Butler 2019/02/08
Terkalas Shayla Frances Sandra Young Adam Grand River 2019/02/08
Terkalas Shyarah Eileen Petrina Terkalas Young Adam Grand River 2019/02/08
Smith Tryggvi Harvey Harris Boltus Hamilton 2019/02/08
Beattie James Charles Sills Conrad Bridge Annex 2019/02/08
Beattie Cheryl Lynn Shorey David Sr Bridge Annex 2019/02/08
Summers Neil Alexander Snell Barnet Manitoba 2019/02/14
Smith Ronald Pearson Christopher Manitoba 2019/02/14
Wallace Wesley Bruce Butler Col John Col John Butler 2019/02/14
Corcoran Bonnie-Lou Bonisteel Jacob Chilliwack 2019/02/14
Miller Lloyd Bruce Miller Andrew Edmonton 2019/02/20
Kyle Robert Joseph Green Charles Colonel John Butler 2019/02/22
Mader Mitchel Gregory Peters John Nova Scotia 2019/03/11
Wyman Kenneth Charles Brittain Joseph Nova Scotia 2019/03/11
Trask Hazel Evelyn Smith Mullen Peter Nova Scotia 2019/03/11
Henderson Beverly Joan Shaver John Manitoba 2019/03/11
Brown Lawrence William Young Daniel Col John Butler 2019/03/11
Cunningham Elizabeth Ann (Carver) Gesner Henry London 2019/03/11
Hiscock Lanny Shelton Ryckman Edward Hamilton 2019/03/11
Babcock John Kenneth Powley Jacob Hamilton 2019/03/11
Thurston Ronald Bowman Thurston Robert Nova Scotia 2019/03/13
Ash Vera Mary McLaughlin William Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Ash Vera Mary McEwen David Sr. Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Foster Amy Kathleen Girty Simon Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Foster Owen William Sager Johannes Staats Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Foster Aiden Jacob Sager Johannes Staats Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Foster Rylan James Sager Johannes Staats Assiniboine 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Lymburner John Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Lymburner Margaret (Kaims) Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Lymburner Matthew Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Lymburner Mathew Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Fralick Benjamin Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Young Jacob Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Greenlaw Jonathan Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Lounsbury Isaac Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent House John Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Stephen Vincent Anger Frederick Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Lymburner John Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Lymburner Margaret (Kaims) Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Lymburner Matthew Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Lymburner Mathew Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Fralick Benjamin Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Young Jacob Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Greenlaw Jonathan Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Lounsbury Isaac Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher House John Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Packham Christopher Anger Frederick Col John Butler 2019/03/15
Cator Nancy Priscilla Kimmerly Andreas (Andrew) Sr. Kawartha 2019/03/17
Cator David Stanley Kimmerly Andreas (Andrew) Sr. Kawartha 2019/03/17
Widdows Patricia Anne Cosman James Nova Scotia 2019/03/19
Cator Paul Douglas Kimmerly Andreas (Andrew) Sr. Kawartha 2019/03/19
Terry Bevan John Williams Jonathan Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Bevan John Slaght James Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Caitlyn Erin Williams Jonathan Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Caitlyn Erin Slaght James Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Jessica Diane Williams Jonathan Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Jessica Diane Slaght James Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Hunter William Williams Jonathan Grand River 2019/03/22
Terry Hunter William Slaght James Grand River 2019/03/22
(Private) (Private) Valleau Fauconnier (Falkner/Faulkner) Nova Scotia 2019/03/22
Young Cynthia Ann (Doran/Veevers) Loucks Joseph Governor Simcoe 2019/03/22
Kain Alan Keith Kilborn Benjamin London 2019/03/22
Thackeray Richard MacKinnon Field George Bicentennial 2019/03/22
Thackeray Richard MacKinnon Dolsen Isaac Bicentennial 2019/03/22
Bedard Anne Marie Whitlock Clendenen John Bicentennial 2019/03/22
Rogers David George Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/03/31
Furry Matthew Rogers Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/03/31
Tupper Leslie Roger Tupper Eldad St. Lawrence 2019/03/31
Fawcett Darlene Marie Schaffer/Shaver Nicholas St. Lawrence 2019/03/31
Fawcett Darlene Marie Shaver Johannes St. Lawrence 2019/03/31
Fawcett Darlene Marie Boyce Johannes St. Lawrence 2019/03/31
Bretzloff Barbara Elaine Stewart James Sr Col John Butler 2019/03/31
Stampe Dorothy Alma Carr William Manitoba 2019/04/02
Blanchette Judith Elizabeth Carr William Manitoba 2019/04/02
Stampe-Sobering Sandra Carr William Manitoba 2019/04/02
Stampe Rachel Lynn Carr William Manitoba 2019/04/02
de Boer Carl Gustin Morden Ralph Toronto 2019/04/02
de Boer Ian Morden Ralph Toronto 2019/04/02
de Boer Lily Quinn Morden Ralph Toronto 2019/04/02
Curry Brian Edward Hartman Philip Hamilton 2019/04/13
Babcock John Kenneth Babcock Benjamin Hamilton 2019/04/13
Gray Lili Isabella Canniff James Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Stinson Karen Joan Davy Michael Kingston 2019/04/13
Cook Linda Jane Sharp John Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Cook Linda Jane Denike Andrew Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Sharpe Ronald Steven Sharp John Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Huff Thomas James Huff Paul Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Johnson Angela Maxine Smith Jacob George Bay of Quinte 2019/04/13
Gamble Nicolette Lise German John Vancouver 2019/04/13
Germaine George Jeffreyes German John Vancouver 2019/04/13
Green Robert Gordon Green James Caleb New Brunswick 2019/04/17
Lucas Galbraith Jo-Ann Margaret Elizabeth Lucas Clement Sr London 2019/04/18
(Private) (Private) Currie Joshua Col John Butler 2019/04/18
Young Cynthia Ann (Doran/Veevers) Dafoe Johan Ernst Governor Simcoe 2019/04/18
Walters Lori Jean Hosterman Etter Peter Sr Nova Scotia 2019/04/18
Walters Lori Jean Hosterman Etter Benjamin Nova Scotia 2019/04/18
Millet Marcus Erin Ruttan Peter Edmonton 2019/04/29
McMullen Brian Ronald Wayne Hollingshead Anthony Victoria 2019/04/29
Cragg John Frederick Hodgkinson William Victoria 2019/04/29
Schweyen Lauri Ellen Nase Henry Vancouver 2019/04/29
Holditch Gordon William Willson Benjamin Hamilton 2019/04/29
McAlister Marilynn Collins Lightheart Daniel Hamilton 2019/04/29
Smith Julie Parkinson Beam Jacob Sr London 2019/05/06
Curry Gerald Edward William Shearer Thomas Nova Scotia 2019/05/06
Bell Allan Phelps Bell William Sr Bay of Quinte 2019/05/06
Sloss Ruby Iva Ellsworth Francis Grand River 2019/05/06
Sloss Gage Brian Ellsworth Francis Grand River 2019/05/06
Walters Lori Jean Hosterman Bessonett Daniel Sr Nova Scotia 2019/05/14
Walters Lori Jean Hosterman Howe John Sr Nova Scotia 2019/05/14
Sanders Sharon Lee Welch Samuel London 2019/05/14
Parsons Isabelle Helene Osterhout William Grand River 2019/05/14
Bastedo Alice Freeland Hartman Toronto 2019/05/14
Wiebe Craig Maxwell Frederick Merkley Henry George Grand River 2019/05/24
Wiebe Sheila Alexis Jocelyn Merkley Henry George Grand River 2019/05/24
Redish Anne Lott Johannes Sr Kingston 2019/05/27
Redish Anne Smith Jacob George Kingston 2019/05/27
Little Karen Lott Johannes Sr Kingston 2019/05/27
Little Karen Smith Jacob George Kingston 2019/05/27
Baldwin Arya Rayne McLean John Bicentennial 2019/06/04
Smith Glenn Gordon Hanes Christopher John Vancouver 2019/06/04
Walters Daniel Robert Bessonett Daniel Nova Scotia 2019/06/04
Walters Raymond Edward Howe John Sr. Nova Scotia 2019/06/04
Walters Emerie Reign Etter Benjamin Nova Scotia 2019/06/04
Duggan Lois Jean Young Henry Bay of Quinte 2019/06/04
Williams Charlotte Elizabeth Haviland John Sr Vancouver 2019/06/07
Williams Charlotte Elizabeth Berdan Albert Vancouver 2019/06/07
Verroche Margaret Jane Bowman George Adam Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Verroche Margaret Jane Darby John Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Martin Nancy Louise Bowman George Adam Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Martin Nancy Louise Darby John Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Lemon Garry Dennis Putman Henry Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Lemon Garry Dennis Wilson Irish John Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Lemon Garry Dennis Anguish Jacob Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Kyle John Wesley Green Charles Col John Butler 2019/06/07
(Private) (Private) Currie Joshua Col John Butler 2019/06/07
(Private) (Private) Currie Joshua Col John Butler 2019/06/07
Foord Johnathan Joseph Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Johnathan Joseph Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Johnathan Joseph Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Johnathan Joseph Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Hannah Ruth Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Hannah Ruth Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Hannah Ruth Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Hannah Ruth Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Mary Elizabeth Kathleen Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Mary Elizabeth Kathleen Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Mary Elizabeth Kathleen Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/06/07
Foord Mary Elizabeth Kathleen Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/06/07
Duffin Bruce Munro Parke Cyrenius Toronto 2019/06/07
Killins Ross Wallace Lymburner Matthew Toronto 2019/06/07
Killins Ross Wallace Young Jacob Toronto 2019/06/07
Smith Ted Lorrie Albert Buck George Sr London 2019/06/07
Babcock Nicholas Taylor Nicholson Alexander Kawartha 2019/06/15
(Private) (Private) Nicholson Alexander Kawartha 2019/06/15
Howe Deacon Thomas Nicholson Alexander Kawartha 2019/06/15
Howe Oakley Davis Nicholson Alexander Kawartha 2019/06/15
Meathrel Margaret Jean Brownson Samuel II London 2019/06/15
Baldwin Arya Rayne Wright Henry Bicentennial 2019/06/18
Vance Kenneth Cecil Papst Johann Adam Chilliwack 2019/06/18
Rutman Lynn Margaret Gates Oldham Nova Scotia 2019/06/18
Lemon Garry Dennis McClellan William Col John Butler 2019/06/24
Hiscock Keith Shelton Ryckman Edward Hamilton 2019/06/24
Hiscock Janice Dorothy Ellen Ryckman Edward Hamilton 2019/06/24
Flieger Julie Rae Flieger John Henry Nova Scotia 2019/06/24
Settle Vickie Lynn Flieger Flieger John Henry Nova Scotia 2019/06/24
Markle Peter Warren Campbell Ryckman Edward Toronto 2019/06/24
Toyne Robert Clayton Wigle John Wendel Bicentennial 2019/06/25
Lohnes Linda Louise Littlewood James Bicentennial 2019/06/12
Kyle Donald James Green Charles Col John Butler 2019/07/12
Martin James Kenneth Bowman George Adam Col John Butler 2019/07/12
Martin James Kenneth Darby John Col John Butler 2019/07/12
Martin Stephen James Bowman George Adam Col John Butler 2019/07/12
Martin Stephen James Darby John Col John Butler 2019/07/12
Curran Barry Joel Knapp Titus Victoria 2019/07/12
Smith Joseph Hugh Parsons William Norwood Nova Scotia 2019/07/30
Woodcock Stewart Michael Woodcock Abraham Victoria 2019/07/30
Bergstrom Mary Jill Davis Thomas Grand River 2019/07/30
Duross Noreen Winifred Ball Jacob Sir John Johnson 2019/07/30
Corcoran Gordon Thomas Bonesteel Jacob Sr Chilliwack 2019/07/30
Smith Ted Lorrie Albert Harpel George London 2019/07/30
Smith Ted Lorrie Albert Staker Nathan London 2019/07/30
Griffin Sandra Diane Barnhart George Sir Guy Carleton 2019/07/30
Graham Donna Margaret Moore Solomon Sr London 2019/07/30
Babcock John Kenneth Powley Francis Hamilton 2019/07/30
Greer-Velez Cynthia Elizabeth Hartman Philip Hamilton 2019/07/30
(Private) (Private) Durham James Hamilton 2019/07/30
Duross Noreen Winifred Pettes James Sir John Johnson 2019/08/09
Goodwin Dawn Embree Samuel Victoria 2019/08/09
Rodford Clair William Casselman Thomas Sr St Lawrence 2019/08/09
Warring Claire Kimberley Casselman Thomas Sr St Lawrence 2019/08/09
Prime Lezley Ellen Prime Michael Sr Nova Scotia 2019/08/09
Nolan Mildred Jean Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/08/09
Nolan Mildred Jean Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/08/09
Nolan Mildred Jean Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/08/09
Nolan Mildred Jean Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Jack Thomas Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Jack Thomas Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Jack Thomas Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Jack Thomas Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Nicholas Robert Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Nicholas Robert Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Nicholas Robert Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Nicholas Robert Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Kirk Lloyd Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Kirk Lloyd Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Kirk Lloyd Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/08/09
Foord Kirk Lloyd Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/08/09
Wood Harrison Robert Anger Frederick Sr Grand River 2019/08/09
Wood Harrison Robert Anger Frederick Jr Grand River 2019/08/09
Wood Harrison Robert Benner Jacob Grand River 2019/08/09
Wood Harrison Robert Windecker Henry Grand River 2019/08/09
Henderson Donald Muir Misener Leonard Col John Butler 2019/08/09
Crozier David Bruce Snider John Bicentennial 2019/08/09
Crozier Ruth Anne Snider John Bicentennial 2019/08/09
Crozier David Adam Snider John Bicentennial 2019/08/09
Hunter Kenneth Herbert Hunter James Bicentennial 2019/08/10
Bristow Sharon Wynne Smith Nicholas Victoria 2019/08/14
Rogers Robert David Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/08/14
Rogers Christopher James Albert Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/08/14
Rogers Liam Robert Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/08/14
Rogers Hannah Marie Fenton Richard Edmonton 2019/08/14
Konynenberg Stephen Gerrit McDonell Farquhar St. Lawrence 2019/08/15
Teed David Lester Teed Samuel Sr Nova Scotia 2019/09/01
Dafoe Stewart Lloyd Dafoe Michael Bay of Quinte 2019/09/01
Millet Marcus Erin Dickinson Tertullus Edmonton 2019/09/01
Kelly Marjorie Judith Ross Ferguson Peter Calgary 2019/09/09
Henderson Donald Muir Heaslip (Hayslip) Cpl James Col John Butler 2019/09/09
Peters Larry Vernon Hasty John Vancouver 2019/09/09
Smith Glenn Gordon Hanes Joseph Jacob Vancouver 2019/09/09
McDonald Stephen Frederick Serviss John St Lawrence 2019/09/09
McDonald Sarah Elizabeth Alice Serviss John St Lawrence 2019/09/09
McDonald James Stephen Cameron Serviss John St Lawrence 2019/09/09
Vaughn McDonald Martha Alice Serviss John St Lawrence 2019/09/09
McDonald Jesse Zev James Serviss John St Lawrence 2019/09/09
Darbell Catherine Eleanor Adams Joel Manitoba 2019/09/09
Maragliano Lorna Marie Crysler Philip Vancouver 2019/09/14
Hartley Gerald King Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2019/09/21
Fitzpatrick Sarah Catherine Fitzpatrick Peter Vancouver 2019/09/23
Purdy William Frederick Purdy Gabriel Edmonton 2019/09/23
Farley Elaine Vivian Vandusen Casperus Bay of Quinte 2019/09/23
Molberg Susan Roberta McDonell Alexander Vancouver 2019/09/23
Robinson Sunday Dawn McArthur John Grand River 2019/10/07
Bousfield Donna Caroline Williams Jonathan Grand River 2019/10/07
Killins Ross Wallace Warner Christian Toronto 2019/10/07
Killins Ross Wallace Ostrander Andrew Toronto 2019/10/07
Killins Ross Wallace Davis Thaddeus Toronto 2019/10/07
Mundy Brenda Maureen Ostrander Andrew Toronto 2019/10/07
Mundy Brenda Maureen Davis Thaddeus Toronto 2019/10/07
Brown Deborah Merryl Warner Christian Toronto 2019/10/07
Fawcett Donald Clifford Warner Christian Toronto 2019/10/07
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Meyers George Walden Bay of Quinte 2019/10/07
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Meyers John Walden Bay of Quinte 2019/10/07
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Davy/Davey John (Johannes) Bay of Quinte 2019/10/07
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Huffnail Joseph Bay of Quinte 2019/10/07
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Van Alstine Peter Bay of Quinte 2019/10/07
Carriere Joey Lloyd Young Daniel Col John Butler 2019/10/09
Carriere Joey Lloyd Riselay Christian Col John Butler 2019/10/09
Carriere Joey Lloyd Sypes Hannah Col John Butler 2019/10/09
Carriere Joey Lloyd Windecker Henry Col John Butler 2019/10/09
Carriere Joey Lloyd Young Adam Col John Butler 2019/10/09
Rewcastle Elaine Margaret Baker Eamer Philip Calgary 2019/10/11
Rewcastle Elaine Margaret Baker Baker Benjamin Calgary 2019/10/11
Rewcastle Elaine Margaret Baker Gallinger Henry Calgary 2019/10/11
Stewart William Frank Stewart Bryan Lafferty Col John Butler 2019/10/12
Tree Barbara Ellen Collver Jabez Sr. Grand River 2019/10/14
Crozier David Adam Carscallen Edward Bicentennial 2019/10/19
Crozier David Adam Carscallen George Bicentennial 2019/10/19
Moorecroft Gillian Brooks Thomson Archibald Governor Simcoe 2019/10/28
Teed Michael David Teed Samuel Sr Nova Scotia 2019/10/28
Borth Deborah Elizabeth Teed Teed Samuel Sr Nova Scotia 2019/10/28
Brock Peggy Ann Wiebe Hare John Grand River 2019/10/28
Wiebe Craig Maxwell Frederick Hare John Grand River 2019/10/28
Wiebe Sheila Alexis Jocelyn Hare John Grand River 2019/10/28
Redish Anne Prindle Timothy Kingston 2019/10/31
Little Karen Elizabeth Prindle Timothy Kingston 2019/10/31
Parry Richard Gregory Parry William Kingston 2019/10/31
Ryan Karen Jennifer Hover Caspar Kingston 2019/10/31
Sherren Lorraine Patricia Merkley Henry Kingston 2019/10/31
Vanderburgh Sarah-Lynn Margaret Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Vanderburgh Molly Faye Grace Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Vanderburgh Samuel Brian Gerald Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote Matthew Gerald Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote Bronte Glendinning Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote Clara Constance Marie Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote Arabella Reine Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote Sadie Arinda Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Slote-Brown Rachel Martha Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Brown Nova Kozmik Darwin Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Brown Floyd Gonzo Atwood Stewart James Milton Vernon Sr Hamilton 2019/11/02
Henderson Donald Muir Crysler Adam Col John Butler 2019/11/02
Henderson Donald Muir Clement Lewis Cobes Col John Butler 2019/11/02
Parsons Kyle James Osterhout William Grand River 2019/11/02
Parsons Emily Alexe Osterhout William Grand River 2019/11/02
Parsons Madison Osterhout William Grand River 2019/11/02
Parsons Cohen Osterhout William Grand River 2019/11/02
Parsons Matthew Ivan Osterhout William Grand River 2019/11/02
Graham-Addis Donna Margaret Powley Jacob London 2019/11/02
Carson Barbara Mae Prindle Joel Kingston 2019/11/02
Carson Barbara Mae Prindle Timothy Kingston 2019/11/02
Chisholm Stacey Lynn Hopper Abraham Kingston 2019/11/02
Adair Gerald William Conklin John Assiniboine 2019/11/02
Adair Gerald William Hearns (Harns) Thomas Assiniboine 2019/11/02
Pitts Bruce Ernest Brisco Norris Calgary 2019/11/02
Pitts Bruce Ernest Phillips Jacob Calgary 2019/11/02
Orth Meryl Van Horn Mindert Assiniboine 2019/11/03
Ash Vera Mary Carr William Assiniboine 2019/11/03
Ash Vera Mary Sherman Simeon Assiniboine 2019/11/03
Audrain Roberta Elinor Chandler Joshua Nova Scotia 2019/11/03
Bisset Christa Dawn Chandler Joshua Nova Scotia 2019/11/05
Bisset Emma Trilby Chandler Joshua Nova Scotia 2019/11/05
Bisset Madeline Jane Chandler Joshua Nova Scotia 2019/11/05
Young Carol Cosad Golding Zenus Nova Scotia 2019/11/12
Young Robert Alexander Young Daniel Thompson-Okanagan 2019/11/12
Hughes Thomas Robert Leech Catharine Reid Munro Governor Simcoe 2019/11/28
Hicks Douglas Kaye Willson Irish John Col John Butler 2019/11/28
George Joyce June Clement John Wilhelm Saskatchewan 2019/11/28
Dakin Frederick Louis Dakin Thomas Nova Scotia 2019/12/02
Smith Joseph Hugh Norwood Jonathan Sr Nova Scotia 2019/12/02
Smith Joseph Hugh Parsons Esther Norwood Nova Scotia 2019/12/02
Stapells Cynthia Pickle John Jr. Grand River 2019/12/02
Fleming Andrew James Green Adam Toronto 2019/12/02
Mackay-Kowalski Judith Anne Spencer John Toronto 2019/12/02
Langford Shirley Jean Spencer John Toronto 2019/12/02
Pickard Margot Elizabeth Schryver George Grand River 2019/12/02
Audy Fiona Jane Backhouse Schryver George Calgary 2019/12/02
Audy Fiona Jane Backhouse Pickle John Calgary 2019/12/02
Backhouse Frances Hagar Pickle John Calgary 2019/12/02
Woodcock Stewart Michael Peterson Nicholas Sr Victoria 2019/12/14
Young Robert Alexander Young Adam Thompson-Okanagan 2019/12/14
Clark Newton Gregory Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2019/12/14
Hartley Kenneth King Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2019/12/14
Scott Roy Gordon Bickel Nicholas Victoria 2019/12/14
Walker Graham Pegusch Craig James Victoria 2019/12/14
Currey Jenna Victoria Currey Joshua Toronto 2019/12/14
Heartwell Colin Ross Smith Jacob Toronto 2019/12/14
de Munnik Rebecca Jane Thomson Archibald Toronto 2019/12/14
Reesor Maureen Rachel Thomson Archibald Toronto 2019/12/14
(Private) (Private) Thomson Archibald Toronto 2019/12/14
(Private) (Private) Thomson Archibald Toronto 2019/12/14
(Private) (Private) Thomson Archibald Toronto 2019/12/14
MacGunnigle Bruce Campbell MacGunigle James Nova Scotia 2020/01/11
Archer Scott Lee Fordice John Nova Scotia 2020/01/22
Husar Margaret Vandra Cameron John Kawartha 2020/01/11
(Private) (Private) Haggart John Kawartha 2020/01/11
Backhouse Frances Hagar Schryver George Calgary 2020/01/11
Farley Elaine Vivian Cole Daniel Bay of Quinte 2020/01/11
Farley Elaine Vivian Wees John Sr Bay of Quinte 2020/01/11
Farley Elaine Vivian Babcock John Sr Bay of Quinte 2020/01/11
Farley Elaine Vivian Shorts John Bay of Quinte 2020/01/11
Manto Lillian Diane Sypes Hannah Grand River 2020/01/22
Winter Margot Lori Hare John Grand River 2020/01/22
Heartwell Brenda Ann Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/01/22
Rolfe Debra Lee Northrup Benajah New Brunswick 2020/01/26
Smith Marc Edward Phillips Thomas New Brunswick 2020/01/27
Boyce Alan Robert Pickle John Kingston 2020/01/27
Boyce Alan Robert Schryver George Kingston 2020/01/27
Simpson Robert Powell Simpson Obadiah London 2020/01/27
Heartwell Christopher Michael Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/02/06
(Private) (Private) Alguire Martin Hamilton 2020/02/06
Henderson Dorothy Shirley Dingman Geradus Bay of Quinte 2020/02/06
Johnson James Richard Wood Benjamin St Lawrence 2020/02/06
Furry Rebecca Elisa Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/02/15
Rogers Pamela Irene Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/02/15
Robillard James Robert William Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/02/15
Lunardi Gabriel Christopher Lucas Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/02/15
Lunardi Isaiah John Bruno Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/02/15
Gregory Frederick Charles Gregory Philip Macklin Col John Butler 2020/02/15
Gregory Frederick Charles Foster William Col John Butler 2020/02/15
Wallace Wesley Bruce Broeck Petrus/Peter Ten Col John Butler 2020/02/15
Wallace Wesley Bruce Butler Thomas Col John Butler 2020/02/15
MacDonald Gregory Wayne Lemon John Sr Kingston 2020/02/16
Hastings Lucinda Anne Lawrence John Bridge Annex 2020/02/16
Savage Jo-Ann Savage Edward Sir John Johnson 2020/02/16
Preece Paul Albert Palmer David Col John Butler 2020/02/16
Preece Paul Albert Brown John Col John Butler 2020/02/17
Weir Carol Louise Titus Isaac Nova Scotia 2020/02/17
Watson Catherine Elizabeth Bayard Samuel Vetch Nova Scotia 2020/02/17
Stevens William Harris Stevens Levi Nova Scotia 2020/02/19
Walchuk Alice Ann (Evans) Ackler William Manitoba 2020/03/03
MacLeod Katherine Anne Sypes Hannah Grand River 2020/03/03
Carter Laurie Anne (White) Ball Jacob Sr Col John Butler 2020/03/03
Stampe Dorothy Alma McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Blanchette Judith Elizabeth McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Stampe-Sobering Sandra Louise McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Stampe Steven Earl McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Stampe Rachel Lynn McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Hirose Catharine Rose McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Hirose Zoe Lynn Akemi McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Hirose Joan Abigail Hitomi McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Hirose Aaron Gregory Tenchi McEwen David Sr Manitoba 2020/03/03
Lloyd Denis Lachlin Sills Conrad Vancouver 2020/03/03
Anderson Willard Herbert Quereau Joshua Nova Scotia 2020/03/03
Anderson Willard Herbert Dillon Amos Nova Scotia 2020/03/03
Thackeray Richard MacKinnon Brown Gasper Bicentennial 2020/03/06
Henderson Beverly Joan Schwerdfeger Samuel Manitoba 2020/03/06
Purdy Brian Weldon Purdy Gabriel Manitoba 2020/03/06
Istas Adam Douglas Carpenter Peter St Lawrence 2020/03/06
Carson Ernest Keith Lightheart Daniel St Lawrence 2020/03/06
McBay Arnold Jonathan Crumb Benoni Col John Butler 2020/03/06
McBay Arnold Jonathan Vollick Isaac Col John Butler 2020/03/06
Meathrel Christopher Thomas Brownson Samuel II London 2020/03/06
MacKay Tina Elizabeth (Cowan) Younglove Ezekiel Assiniboine 2020/03/06
MacKay Isabella Jessi May Younglove Ezekiel Assiniboine 2020/03/06
Prime Lezley Ellen Lent Abraham Nova Scotia 2020/03/07
Atkinson William Merritt Bean Abraham Kawartha 2020/03/07
Atkinson Freyja Mayrene Bean Abraham Kawartha 2020/03/07
Hastings Lois Evelyn Carrothers Hastings Lawrence John Bridge Annex 2020/03/11
Hiscock Diane Ruth Margaret Smith Jacob Sr Hamilton 2020/03/11
Hiscock Lanny Shelton Showers Michael Hamilton 2020/03/11
Olsen Barbara Doris Field Daniel Hamilton 2020/03/11
McGillvray Allan Roy Caswell Lemuel Kawartha 2020/03/11
Currie Jocelyn Victoria Merritt Thomas Sr Governor Simcoe 2020/03/11
Currie Jocelyn Victoria Merritt Thomas Jr Governor Simcoe 2020/03/11
O’Reilly Miles D. O’Reilly John Kingston 2020/03/11
Leake Jo-Ann Dorothy Leake John Governor Simcoe 2020/03/11
Babcock John Thomas Babcock Benjamin Vancouver 2020/03/11
Hartley Dean Clark Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2020/03/16
Hartley Braydon Gerald Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2020/03/16
Hartley Caitlyn Brooke Wing Gershom Thompson-Okanagan 2020/03/16
Preece Paul Albert Secord Peter Sr. Col John Butler 2020/03/16
Coffin-Caputo Carolyn Joyce Brotherton Alexander Sir John Johnson 2020/03/24
Meathrel Kimberley Erin Brownson Samuel II London 2020/03/24
Meathrel William Christopher Brownson Samuel II London 2020/03/24
Meathrel Emily Jean Brownson Samuel II London 2020/03/24
Berry Brian Donald Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/03/24
Wainwright A. Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/03/24
Wainwright N. Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/03/24
Hube Douglas Peter Green Adam Col John Butler 2020/04/01
McGillivray Allan Roy Caswell Stephen Kawartha 2020/04/01
Preece Braiden Alicia Secord Peter Sr. Col John Butler 2020/04/01
Preece Cassandra Kelly Secord Peter Sr. Col John Butler 2020/04/01
Young Alison Jane Foster William Col John Butler 2020/04/01
Young Alison Jane Gregory Philip Macklin Col John Butler 2020/04/01
Blakeney Ray Howard Colter William Nova Scotia 2020/04/11
Corcoran Daniel James Bonesteel Jacob Sr. Chilliwack 2020/04/11
Onufruw Margaret Bonnie Corcoran Bonesteel Jacob Sr. Chilliwack 2020/04/11
Broda Wendy Pearl Armstrong Edward Col John Butler 2020/04/11
Broda Wendy Pearl Fletcher John Sr. Col John Butler 2020/04/11
Huff Walter James Huff Paul Bay of Quinte 2020/04/11
Sears Susan Ann Denton Joseph Sr. Nova Scotia 2020/04/11
Williams Alvin Brian Williams Thomas Sr. London 2020/04/11
Woodcock Jacob Stewart Woodcock Abraham Victoria 2020/04/24
Imbert Audrey Norma Dell Basnet Sr. Col John Butler 2020/04/26
Martin Joan Marlene Culp Christopher Col John Butler 2020/04/28
Johnson Angela Maxine Finkle George Jr. Bay of Quinte 2020/05/15
Johnson Angela Maxine Finkle George Sr. Bay of Quinte 2020/05/15
Graham Thomas David Pettingill Samuel Bay of Quinte 2020/05/15
Owen Mary June Matilda Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/05/15
Servos David Wayne Servos Christopher Thomas Col John Butler 2020/05/21
Servos David Wayne Servos Daniel Col John Butler 2020/05/21
Bedard Anne Marie Whitlock Breakenridge David Bicentennial 2020/05/21
Bedard Anne Marie Whitlock Lawrence John Bicentennial 2020/05/21
Lawley Carol Ann Warner Christian Col John Butler 2020/05/21
Conroy Martin Edward Jr. Dickinson Tertullus New Brunswick 2020/05/26
Rolfe Debra Lee Willett Willett Walter New Brunswick 2020/05/26
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Bell Duncan Edmonton 2020/06/01
Bates Breccan David Osborne Trumpour Paul Toronto 2020/06/02
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Brisco Isaac Edmonton 2020/06/05
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Bell William Sr Edmonton 2020/06/05
Dwyer Anthea Kay Jamieson Washburn Ebenezer Bay of Quinte 2020/06/06
Johnston Susan Gail Jamieson Washburn Ebenezer Bay of Quinte 2020/06/06
Preston Kristine Elizabeth Johnston Washburn Ebenezer Bay of Quinte 2020/06/06
Collier Linda May Ross Overholt Staats Calgary 2020/06/20
Venaas Sidnee Elizabeth Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Adair Ryder William Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Garrett Matthew Tristan Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Sheard Francis Leroy Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Venaas Devin Phillip Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Schafer Blair Arthur Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/06/20
Curran Barry Joel Pearson Thomas Victoria 2020/06/20
Gugelyk Janis Dorrene Depew Charles Sr Hamilton 2020/06/23
McCauley Timothy Depew John Hamilton 2020/06/23
Hiscock Diane Ruth Margaret Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2020/06/23
Rayner Dalton Kevin Smith John Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Pettit Nathaniel Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Garner John Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Vanderlip William Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Van Sickle Isaac Hamilton 2020/06/24
Rayner Dalton Kevin Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2020/06/24
Takman Marie Marguerite Depew Charles Sr Hamilton 2020/06/25
Whitscell Paul Duane Whitesell Andrew Sr Hamilton 2020/06/25
Walker Denis Eric Craig James Victoria 2020/06/25
Godbout Amanda Evelyn Parks Cyrenius Toronto 2020/06/30
Godbout Emily Georgian Parks Cyrenius Toronto 2020/06/30
Tuskin Jo Ann Mary Purdy Jesse Governor Simcoe 2020/07/03
Earle Thomas Archie Earle Peter Nova Scotia 2020/07/07
Turnbull Susan Margaret Purdy Gabriel Sr Nova Scotia 2020/07/07
Stevenson Margaret Louise Peatman Peatman Daniel Sr New Brunswick 2020/07/08
Enns Sharon Jean Smith Smith John Edmonton 2020/07/09
Crowder Shawn Laurence Crowder Sr. William Nova Scotia 2020/07/23
Furry Matthew Rogers Playter George Henry Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Matthew Rogers Rogers James Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Rebecca Elisa Playter George Henry Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Rebecca Elisa Rogers James Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Benjamin Emery Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Benjamin Emery Playter George Henry Edmonton 2020/07/23
Furry Benjamin Emery Rogers James Edmonton 2020/07/23
McIsaac Isabella Rebecca Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/07/23
McIsaac Isabella Rebecca Playter George Henry Edmonton 2020/07/23
McIsaac Isabella Rebecca Rogers James Edmonton 2020/07/23
Henderson Colin Robert George Dingman Geradus Bay of Quinte 2020/07/24
Strocel Margaret Louise Falconer Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/07/24
Paul Margaret Anne Slingerland Richard Col John Butler 2020/07/28
(Private) (Private) Parke Cyrenius Escreynes London 2020/07/28
Maracle James Bruce Barnhart Nicolas Bay of Quinte 2020/07/28
Maracle James Bruce Prentice Daniel Bay of Quinte 2020/07/28
Broda Wendy Pearl Dell Sr. Basnet Col John Butler 2020/07/28
Fryer Catherine Marlene Forbes Conklin John “Old” Victoria 2020/08/13
Norris Ronald George Field Nathan London 2020/08/14
Rudick Deborah Irene (Hanna) Storring George Kingston 2020/08/14
Parry Richard Gregory Finkle Sr. George Kingston 2020/08/14
Parry Richard Gregory McMasters Sr. James Kingston 2020/08/14
Parry Richard Gregory Simmons Nicholas Kingston 2020/08/15
King Sandra Jean Bockus Johann “John” Little Forks 2020/08/15
Ackerman Thomas King Bockus Johann “John” Little Forks 2020/08/15
Lowrie Cheryl Margret Caverly Joseph Kingston 2020/08/15
Hart Edward Graham Atwater William Ward Kawartha 2020/08/17
Hart Edward Graham Atwater Jr William Kawartha 2020/08/17
Owen Robert Grant Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/08/19
Hopkinson Marne Jean Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/08/19
Springstead Judith Margaret Reid Reed William Hamilton 2020/08/19
Babcock John Thomas Powley Jacob Vancouver 2020/08/19
Babcock John Thomas Powley Francis Vancouver 2020/08/19
Harris Mary Elizabeth Babcock Benjamin Vancouver 2020/08/20
Harris Mary Elizabeth Powley Francis Vancouver 2020/08/20
Harris Mary Elizabeth Powley Jacob Vancouver 2020/08/20
Minter Penelope Eileen Rupert Crysler Philip Sir Guy Carleton 2020/08/20
Schweyen Stephen Gregory McCowen John Vancouver 2020/08/20
Campbell Beryle Dorene (Bigham) Phillips Jacob London 2020/08/20
Michelutti Vaughn Robert Brownson II Samuel London 2020/08/27
Michelutti Sadie Violet Brownson II Samuel London 2020/08/27
Michelutti Ellie Maggie Francesca Brownson II Samuel London 2020/08/27
Myers Jason George Shaver John Grand River 2020/08/28
Garlough Joel Simon John Garlock Henry St Lawrence 2020/08/28
Hart Edward Graham Ingraham Hezekiah Kawartha 2020/09/01
Moorcroft Ardyth Joan Diamond Jacob Kawartha 2020/09/01
Haberl Benjamin Matthew Moorcroft Diamond Jacob Kawartha 2020/09/01
Haberl Katherine Anne Moorcroft Diamond Jacob Kawartha 2020/09/01
Lewis Rowena Michele Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/01
Crowder Wallace Lloyd Crowder Sr. William Nova Scotia 2020/09/11
Crowder Aleksandr Shawn Kip Crowder Sr. William Nova Scotia 2020/09/11
Crowder Derrick Christopher Ryan Crowder Sr. William Nova Scotia 2020/09/11
Cowan Justin Curtis Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/09/11
Cowan Alianna Jade Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/09/11
Cowan Isabelle Grace Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/09/11
Cowan Malia Violet Hearns Thomas Saskatchewan 2020/09/11
Jeffreys Rowena Frances Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/11
Lewis Laura Audrey Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/11
Lewis Susan Rowena Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/11
Lewis Diana Michele Smith Sr. Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/11
Wolfe Brendan Nathaniel Palmer Gideon Bridge Annex 2020/09/13
Mackay Harry Earle Addington William Sir Guy Carelton 2020/09/13
Mackay Michael Harry Spencer John Sir Guy Carelton 2020/09/13
Payzant Edward Andrew Hart Josiah Nova Scotia 2020/09/13
Payzant Edward Andrew Ingraham Hezekiah Nova Scotia 2020/09/13
Badour Robert Allan Hicks Benjamin Bay of Quinte 2020/09/13
Huff Benjamin James Vanier Huff Paul Bay of Quinte 2020/09/13
Huff Spencer Thomas Mackenzie Huff Paul Bay of Quinte 2020/09/13
Parsons Nicholas Michael Osterhout William Grand River 2020/09/13
Tanner Eveline Lorain Farlinger Sr. John Manitoba 2020/09/13
Cronlund Mary Catherine Stuart Dr. James St Lawrence 2020/09/13
Beach David Stewart Charles Wickwire Lebbeus St Lawrence 2020/09/13
Sutherland Donna Jean Baird Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/09/19
Sutherland Donna Jean Baird Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/09/19
Sutherland Donna Jean Baird Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/09/19
Loewith Verna Nancy Ellen Smith Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/19
Loewith Robbie Joseph Smith Jacob Hamilton 2020/09/19
Gugelyk Janis Dorrene Depue (Depew) Sr John Hamilton 2020/09/19
Winterburn Jennette Cathleen Van Every McGregor London 2020/09/19
Shaver Richard Wayne Shaver John Grand River 2020/09/21
Herndler Josephine Diane Gordon Peter Victoria 2020/09/21
Fisher Judith Ann Smith Jacob George Kawartha 2020/09/22
McIlreath Ian Alexander Babcock David Calgary 2020/09/22
Nagel Kenneth Allen Burley John Bridge Annex 2020/09/22
Kingsley Emanuel Kingsley Zephaniah New Brunswick 2020/09/22
Waugh Pamela J Hammond Zebedee New Brunswick 2020/09/23
MacDonald Annabelle Lee Penney Samuel Nova Scotia 2020/09/23
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Purdy Gabriel Kawartha 2020/09/23
Outhouse Lorna Jones Sr Thomas Nova Scotia 2020/09/26
Fleming Andrew Bashir Green Adam Toronto 2020/09/26
Fleming Andrew Bashir Windecker Johann Hendrick Toronto 2020/09/26
Badour Robert Allan Pringle Sr Timothy Bay of Quinte 2020/09/26
Josland Dalsin Nancy Mae Woodcock Sr Abraham Bay of Quinte 2020/09/28
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert DeCou Jacob Kawartha 2020/10/04
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Van Every McGregor Kawartha 2020/10/04
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Young Adam Kawartha 2020/10/04
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Young Henry Kawartha 2020/10/04
Josland Dalsin Nancy Mae Peterson Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2020/10/05
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Docksteder Frederick Kawartha 2020/10/05
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Docksteder Henry Kawartha 2020/10/05
Richardson Maxwell Gary Robert Stevens John Kawartha 2020/10/05
Purdy William Donald Purdy Gabriel Nova Scotia 2020/10/12
Frame Barry Wallace Wallace Sr William Nova Scotia 2020/10/12
Leonard Robert Storms Jeremiah Vancouver 2020/10/12
Cowan Craig Wallace Younglove Ezekial Assiniboine 2020/10/12
Hillis Cheryl Jean Gordon Peter Vancouver 2020/10/17
Stymiest Carlyle William Wayne Wishart William Vancouver 2020/10/17
Wright Christine Anne Williston John Bailey Vancouver 2020/10/17
Clark Christopher Andrew Bowman George Adam Col John Butler 2020/10/17
MacKay Harry Earle Buckman Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2020/10/17
MacKay Harry Earle Saunders William Sir Guy Carleton 2020/10/17
MacKay Harry Earle Warwick John Sir Guy Carleton 2020/10/17
Paye Kathryn Elizabeth Holden Pearson Thomas Bridge Annex 2020/10/17
(Private) (Private) Shewman William London 2020/10/21
Carson Mark Adam Thomas Lightheart Daniel St Lawrence 2020/10/21
Carson Lucas William Keith Lightheart Daniel St Lawrence 2020/10/21
Carson Caitlin Marie Alicita Lightheart Daniel St Lawrence 2020/10/21
Maloney Liane Dawn Servos John St Lawrence 2020/10/21
Maloney Gabriel Alexander Francis Brian Servos John St Lawrence 2020/10/21
Atkinson Robert James Smith Sr Jacob Grand River 2020/10/21
Reid Robert Richard Woodcock Abraham Toronto 2020/10/21
King Agnes Sharon Bockus Johann “John” Little Forks 2020/10/21
Renouf Troy Robert Sherar Thomas Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Trevor Leo Sherar Thomas Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Hayden James Sherar Thomas Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Joseph Robert Lester Sherar Thomas Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Mariah Ann Kathleen Sherar Thomas Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Robert Leonard Beebe Joshua Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Troy Robert Beebe Joshua Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Trevor Leo Beebe Joshua Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Mariah Ann Kathleen Mann (Man) Isaac Toronto 2020/10/21
Renouf Mariah Ann Kathleen Mann (Man) John Toronto 2020/10/21
Norris Ronald George Slaght James London 2020/10/22
Takman Marie Marguerite Depue (Depew) Sr John Hamilton 2020/10/22
Takman Krishna Marie Marguerite Depue (Depew) Sr Charles Hamilton 2020/10/22
Thurston Wilfreda Enid Thurston Robert Nova Scotia 2020/10/23
Morgan Stephen Timothy Van Buskirk Lawrence Nova Scotia 2020/10/23
Morgan Michael William Van Buskirk Lawrence Nova Scotia 2020/10/23
Morgan Eoin Stephen Van Buskirk Lawrence Nova Scotia 2020/10/23
Fiorentino Clarissa Ann Bell Duncan Bay of Quinte 2020/10/23
Fiorentino Clarissa Ann Finkle Jr George Bay of Quinte 2020/10/23
Fiorentino Clarissa Ann Ketcheson William Bay of Quinte 2020/10/23
Fiorentino Clarissa Ann Maybee Capt Abraham Bay of Quinte 2020/10/23
Fiorentino Clarissa Ann Redner Henry Bay of Quinte 2020/10/23
Rombaugh Sean Christopher Patrick Rambough Amos St Lawrence 2020/10/24
Rombaugh Sean Christopher Patrick Rambough Hans Jacob St Lawrence 2020/10/24
Smith Michelle Lynne Green Adam Hamilton 2020/10/24
Ruiter Kailey Alexandria Green Adam Hamilton 2020/10/24
Brennan Karen Lynn Justason Isaac New Brunswick 2020/10/24
Harrington Wayne Allan Goheen Sr Thomas Bridge Annex 2020/10/25
MacKay Henry Earle Hitchcock Samuel Sir Guy Carleton 2020/10/26
McLain Quinn Andolynn Pettit III Nathaniel Hamilton 2020/10/26
Broda Wendy Pearl Johnson Jacob Col John Butler 2020/10/26
Bronson Mary Ellen White Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/10/26
Bronson Mary Ellen White Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/10/26
Bronson Mary Ellen White Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/10/26
Smith Heather Suzanne Secord Silas Grand River 2020/11/02
Smith Heather Suzanne Secord Sr Peter Grand River 2020/11/02
Smith James Paul Spencer Secord Silas Grand River 2020/11/02
Smith James Paul Spencer Secord Sr Peter Grand River 2020/11/02
Faherty Gail P. Teeple Peter London 2020/11/02
Minter Penelope Pillar Michael Sir Guy Carleton 2020/11/02
Holmes Eva Ruth Wright Elias Bridge Annex 2020/11/03
Prime Lezley Ellen Outhouse Robert Nova Scotia 2020/11/03
Cox Susan Diane Stults Henry New Brunswick 2020/11/03
Sears Susan Anne Prime Sr Michael Nova Scotia 2020/11/03
Martin Edwin Leander Griffin Richard Col John Butler 2020/11/05
Brown Thomas Edward Scott Walter London 2020/11/07
Brown Thomas Edward Freeman John London 2020/11/07
Brown William Thomas Scott Walter London 2020/11/07
Brown William Thomas Freeman John London 2020/11/07
Sider Evan Ross Phillips Jacob London 2020/11/07
Sider Bethany Heather Phillips Jacob London 2020/11/07
Tree John Paul Collver Jabez Grand River 2020/11/07
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Hawley Jehiel Edmonton 2020/11/07
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Finkle Jr George Edmonton 2020/11/09
Noble Lisa Michelle Turner Finkle Sr George Edmonton 2020/11/09
Wilcott Christopher Ian Alexander Wolcott Abner Obinayah Vancouver 2020/11/12
Cooper Mark Gary Morrison Hector Little Forks 2020/11/14
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Ulman Francis St Lawrence 2020/11/14
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Weart George St Lawrence 2020/11/14
Fawcett Darlene Marie Jackson Henry St Lawrence 2020/11/14
Erskine Michael Shane Parks James Bay of Quinte 2020/11/14
Erskine Michael Shane Woodcock Abraham Bay of Quinte 2020/11/14
Cook Elaine Verna Comfort John Col John Butler 2020/11/14
Lumpi Rhonda Lynn Comfort John Col John Butler 2020/11/14
Bronson Beth Jasmine Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Bronson Beth Jasmine Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Bronson Beth Jasmine Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Bronson Jill Rebecca Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Bronson Jill Rebecca Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Bronson Jill Rebecca Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Zwagerman Kimberly Jean Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Zwagerman Kimberly Jean Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Zwagerman Kimberly Jean Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Sutherland Steven John Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Sutherland Steven John Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Sutherland Steven John Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/11/19
Ward Constance Diane Thompson William Hamilton 2020/11/19
Norris Ronald George Field George London 2020/11/19
McLain Quinn Andolynn Garner John Hamilton 2020/11/19
McLain Quinn Andolynn Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/11/19
McLain Quinn Andolynn Jones Ebenezer Hamilton 2020/11/19
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Barkley (via Harper) Christian St Lawrence 2020/11/21
Harper Ashley Dawn Rose Barkley (via Froats) Christian St Lawrence 2020/11/21
Ingles Catherine Shirai Morden Joseph Toronto 2020/11/21
Ingles Catherine Shirai Morden Richard Toronto 2020/11/21
Willette Marilyn Ann Purdy David Toronto 2020/11/21
Fryer Catherine Marlene McGinnis Sarah Kast Victoria 2020/11/21
Montgomery Carol Ann Wallister Anthony St Lawrence 2020/11/22
Gugelyk Jaclyn Andrea Depue (Depew) Sr Charles Hamilton 2020/11/23
Ferguson Brenda Marie Justason Isaac New Brunswick 2020/11/23
Young Linda Jean Jones Edward Toronto 2020/12/01
Lewis Rowena Michele Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/01
Lewis Laura Audrey Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/01
Lewis Susan Rowena Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/01
Lewis Diana Michele Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/01
Hillis Cheryl Jean Smith John Vancouver 2020/12/01
Howard Gail Bertha Storms Jeremiah Bay of Quinte 2020/12/01
Bronson Kari Elyse Ditmars Jr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/12/02
Bronson Kari Elyse Ditmars Sr Douwe Nova Scotia 2020/12/02
Bronson Kari Elyse Jones Sr Nicholas Nova Scotia 2020/12/02
McLain Quinn Andolynn Smith John Hamilton 2020/12/06
Robillard Victoria Elizabeth Fenton Richard Edmonton 2020/12/06
Minter Penelope Eileen Rupert Rupert (Ruport) Peter Sir Guy Carleton 2020/12/06
McLain Quinn Andolynn Vanderlip William Hamilton 2020/12/08
McLain Quinn Andolynn VanSickle Isaac Hamilton 2020/12/08
Smith Glenn Gordon Hartle Christian Vancouver 2020/12/08
Smith Glenn Gordon Hartle John Vancouver 2020/12/08
Harshaw Colleen Elizabeth Springer David Hamilton 2020/12/08
Jeffreys Rowena Frances Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/12
Heslam Sharon Dale Ruiter John (Johannes) Sir John Johnson 2020/12/12
Harris Sharon Lucille Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/12/12
Young Linda Jean Jones Edward Toronto 2020/12/12
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Pietersen/Peterson Paulus “Paul” Bay of Quinte 2020/12/12
Eggleton Janet Yvonne Pieterszen/Peterson Sr Nicklaes/Nicholas Bay of Quinte 2020/12/12
McLeod Catherine Hannah Jenkins Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/12/14
Smith Glenn Gordon Cryderman Valentine Vancouver 2020/12/14
Smith Glenn Gordon Empey Sr William Vancouver 2020/12/15
Wilson James Martin Field Joseph Vancouver 2020/12/15
Cotoia Marcia Dawn May William Col John Butler 2020/12/17
Strocel Theodore Frederich Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/12/18
Strocel Timothy Robert Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/12/18
Strocel Terrance Anthony Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/12/18
Strocel Elizabeth Ann Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/12/18
Conley Susan Margaret Cameron Donald Chilliwack 2020/12/18
Bonnell Peter Richard Bonnell Benjamin Heritage 2020/12/18
Jardine Carly Breanne Gordon Peter Hamilton 2020/12/18
Jardine Carly Breanne Pettit Nathaniel Hamilton 2020/12/18
Jardine Carly Breanne Smith Sr Jacob Hamilton 2020/12/18
Vandersteen Doris Jenkins Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/12/18
Vandersteen Torren Michel Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/12/18
Vandersteen Lucie Rachelle Smith Jacob Toronto 2020/12/18
Wallace Wesley Bruce Clement James Col John Butler 2020/12/21
Wallace Wesley Bruce Clement Lewis Cobes Col John Butler 2020/12/21
Wallace Wesley Bruce Crysler Adam Col John Butler 2020/12/21
Lobb Ruthanne Elizabeth Russell Lightheart Daniel London 2021/01/10
Brown Christopher Allan Vanderbogart Francis Bay of Quinte 2021/01/14
Charlesworth Mona Effie Lucille Caldwell Robert Calgary 2021/01/14
Whyte Bonnie Lynn Dianne Effie Van Allen Jacob Kingston 2021/01/14
Young Teresa Ann Jones Edward Toronto 2021/01/17
Massey Karolyn Jean Clow Sr. Henry Col Edward Jessup 2021/01/17
Guilbeault Deborah Frances Losee Sr. Joshua Kingston 2021/01/19
Bronson Laurie Philip Brunson Daniel Nova Scotia 2021/01/19
Bronson James David Elwood Brunson Daniel Nova Scotia 2021/01/19
Bronson Beth Jasmine Brunson Daniel Nova Scotia 2021/01/19
Bronson Jill Rebecca Brunson Daniel Nova Scotia 2021/01/19
Bronson Kari Elyse Brunson Daniel Nova Scotia 2021/01/19
Newman Brant Douglas Tidd (Teed) Sr. Samuel Nova Scotia 2021/01/21
Smith Marc Edward Lively Reuben New Brunswick 2021/01/21
Smith Marc Edward Withrow David New Brunswick 2021/01/21
Jobe Linda May Sparling Peter William Nova Scotia 2021/01/26
Decker David Garrick Bower Charles Nova Scotia 2021/01/26
Decker David Garrick Bower John Adam Nova Scotia 2021/01/26
Preece Paul Albert Goring Francis Col John Butler 2021/01/26
Aucoin Beatrice Danyel Proctor John Bridge Annex 2021/01/26
Aucoin Samuel Edward Proctor John Bridge Annex 2021/01/26
Collins David Birchinall Atwater William Victoria 2021/01/31
Travis Edward Lawrence Travis Jeremiah Victoria 2021/01/31
Blessing Kathryn Maria Ansley Ozias New Brunswick 2021/02/07
Curran Barry Joel Etter II Peter Victoria 2021/02/13
Lowrie Cheryl Margaret Earhart Adam Kingston 2021/02/13
McKee Ronald John William Hopper Abraham Kingston 2021/02/13
Mundy Brenda Maureen Jones Edward Toronto 2021/02/13
Traviss Brian Scott Travis Jeremiah Grand River 2021/02/13
Bratton Ellen Mary Lynn Merritt Sr. Thomas London 2021/02/13
Nickerson Janice Carol Perry Robert Toronto 2021/02/21
Ritchie Susanne Louise Hube Green Adam Col John Butler 2021/02/21
Blomkvist Deidre Beatrice Mabee Frederick Victoria 2021/02/21
MacGregor Corinne Lee Steinhoff John Col John Butler 2021/02/21
Abergel Matthew Jeremy Comfort John Bay of Quinte 2021/02/21
Tate Bruce Charles Hart Josiah Victoria 2021/02/21